FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 31 января 2017

31 Января 2017
calendar
Товарищеский матч
10:00Muang Thong Utd1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Seoul (Kor)Завершен[1-0]
11:00Orenburg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Olimpia BaltiЗавершен[0-0]
12:30Metalac1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VojvodinaЗавершен[1-0]
12:30Kitchee (Hkg)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AucklandЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Haladas1 - 1 (1-4)
1 - 1 (1-4)
Завершен
ZapresicЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Пршибрам1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ВлашимиЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Sparta Prague U196 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Nitra U19Завершен[3-1]
13:30Дачия Кишинев0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МурсияЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Budaorsi SC4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
JaszberenyiЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Pobeda1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Sp. SuboticaЗавершен[0-2]
14:00Mykolaiv9 - 2
9 - 2
Завершен
SobranceЗавершен[3-1]
15:00Javor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SurdulicaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Michalovce0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Gornik Z.Завершен[0-0]
15:30Саратов1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БалтикаЗавершен[0-1]
15:30FC Astana3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
JeonbukЗавершен[2-0]
16:00ФК Копенгаген1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СпартакЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Poli Timisoara0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HonvedЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
БохумЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Санкт-Пельтен1 - 1 (7-6)
1 - 1 (7-6)
Завершен
Локомотив загребЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pogon Szczecin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Rad BeogradЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Дунав Русе0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ОренбургЗавершен[0-1]
17:00НКР Сплит0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ТомскЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Aluminij1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KapfenbergЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Saarbrücken0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
WuppertalerЗавершен[0-1]
17:30ФК Ростов3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЖилинаЗавершен[3-0]
17:30Austria Vienna0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
FAC WienОтменен
17:30Спарта Прага0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ФеренцварошЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Austria Vienna9 - 1
9 - 1
Завершен
RitzingЗавершен[3-0]
17:30Ягеллония2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Черноморец ОдессаЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Висла4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Стяуа (Бухарест)Завершен[1-2]
18:00Эльфсборга1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АФК ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Штурм Грац1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛиберецЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Терек0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
РаботничкиЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Норрчепинг1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
МаттерсбургЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Лиферинг2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ласк ЛинцЗавершен[1-1]
19:20Силькеборг2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БрабрандЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Gratkorn2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SV WildonЗавершен[1-2]
20:00Raufoss7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
Gjovik-LynЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Фирст Венна5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
РецЗавершен[1-3]
20:30Stade Nyonnais0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Le Mont (Sui)Завершен[0-0]
20:30Walldorf2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VfR MannheimЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Stadlau2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Mattersburg (Am)Завершен[1-1]
21:00Heimstetten1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Bayern IIЗавершен[0-2]
21:00Deutschlandsberger4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
GleinstattenЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Parndorf4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
LeithaprodersdorfЗавершен[2-1]
21:30Rodinghausen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
GuterslohОтменен
21:30Erkenschwick4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
CronenbergerЗавершен[2-0]
21:30Gonsenheim4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Biebrich (Ger)Завершен[2-2]
22:45Ballinamallard0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
DroghedaЗавершен[0-0]
22:45Лонгфорд3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Слайго РоверсЗавершен[2-1]
Товарищеские матчи
19:00Portugal U184 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Morocco U18Завершен[2-0]