FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 30 января 2022

30 Января 2022
calendar
Товарищеский матч
01:00O'Higgins1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
A. ItalianoЗавершен[1-1]
01:00River Plate3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PlatenseЗавершен[1-0]
01:00Inter Miami CF0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DC UnitedЗавершен[0-0]
01:15Defensor Sp.1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Estudiantes L.P.Завершен[0-1]
02:00Спортинг Канзас-Сити0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Колорадо РапидсЗавершен[0-0]
03:30Националь2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Сан ЛоренцоЗавершен[1-0]
04:30Barcelona Sc1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
River Plate EcuadorЗавершен[1-1]
11:00Shakhter-Volga1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DecicЗавершен[1-1]
11:30Arsenal Tula0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Akron TolyattiОтменен
12:00Фридек-Мистек4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Валашске-МезиржичиЗавершен
13:00Admira Prague3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SousЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Динамо Минск2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ОАО БелшинаЗавершен[1-0]
13:00K. Oslo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SkeidЗавершен[1-0]
13:30Welco Elekter1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JK JarveЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Bamberg1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AubstadtЗавершен
14:00Bjarg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
OygardenОтменен
14:00Chojniczanka0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Kotwica KolobrzegЗавершен[0-3]
14:00Jammerbugt0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SkiveОтменен
14:00Stezyca0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
PrzodkowoОтменен
14:30Leczna0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
LublinОтменен
14:30Yessentuki0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FK MakhachkalaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Belasica2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GevgelijaЗавершен
15:00Osters0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
OskarshamnsОтменен
15:00Факел (Воронеж)0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
РаботничкиЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Makedonija GP0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AltachЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Suduva2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Dziugas TelsiaiЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Veleshta6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
FK KorabЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Parnu1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Paide Linnameeskond U21Завершен[0-2]
16:00CSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
InhuletsЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Metalac1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SileksЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Славия Прага4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ОстраваЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Slavia Sofia3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
MuraЗавершен
16:00Trencin5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
RohoznikЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Horsens3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SonderjyskeЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ural2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Rodina MoscowЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Krylya Sovetov0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Akademija PandevЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Нови Пазар1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Арсенал ТулаЗавершен[1-0]
17:00TVD Velbert3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
WattenscheidЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Mondercange0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
DudelangeЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Germania Ratingen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
DeutzЗавершен[0-1]
17:00TuRU Düsseldorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AlfterЗавершен[0-0]
17:45Hilden3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SprockhovelЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Волеренга0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
КраснодарЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Mariehamn0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
PIF PargasОтменен
20:00Georgia Revolution0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Atlanta UnitedЗавершен[0-3]
Товарищеские матчи
04:00Nicaragua4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
BelizeЗавершен[2-0]
05:00Belize0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
GuatemalaОтменен
15:00Indonesia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
East TimorЗавершен[2-0]