FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 29 января 2022

29 Января 2022
calendar
Товарищеские матчи
01:00Suriname1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BarbadosЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Nepal1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MauritiusЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Кувейт2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛивияЗавершен[1-0]
Товарищеский матч
01:30Olimpia Asuncion2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AmelianoЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Cerro Largo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
InstitutoЗавершен[0-1]
05:00Mazatlan FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Santos LagunaЗавершен[1-0]
07:00Gold Coast Knights2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Hamilton Olympic WarriorsЗавершен
11:00Sigma Olomouc B10 - 0
10 - 0
Завершен
SumperkЗавершен[4-0]
11:10Prishtina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AlaniaЗавершен[1-0]
11:45Zvezda Minsk2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BATEЗавершен[1-2]
12:00Арка Гдыня1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ГКС БелхатувЗавершен[1-1]
12:00Benesov3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Bohemians 1905 U21Завершен[0-1]
12:00Hradec Kralove B8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Dvur KraloveЗавершен[2-0]
12:00FC Petrzalka Akademia5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
RacaЗавершен[3-0]
12:00Sorrento5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Cockburn CityЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Sparta Prague B2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VltavinЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Grazer1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KalsdorfЗавершен[1-1]
12:00Tiszaujvaros1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
JaszberenyiЗавершен[0-0]
12:30Ceska Lipa0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Kutna HoraОтменен
12:30Haskovo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ZagoretsЗавершен
12:30Opava (Cze)3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
UnicovЗавершен[1-2]
12:30Sparta Prague B0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Cesky BrodОтменен
12:30Trinec0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
VitkoviceОтменен
12:30Trinec3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Hlucin (Cze)Завершен[1-0]
12:30Nagykanizsai ULE1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Kozarmisleny SEЗавершен[1-2]
13:00Vyskov2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RosiceЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Орхус7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
ЭсбьергЗавершен[4-0]
13:00B. Gdynia3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
WierzycaЗавершен[0-1]
13:00FC Gomel0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Slavia MozyrОтменен
13:00Фирст Венна0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ЛизенОтменен
13:00Humenne2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Spisska Nova VesЗавершен[1-0]
13:00GKS Jastrzebie3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PniowekЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
GKS KatowiceЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Kolding IF (Den)2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FredericiaЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Lyngby3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
HvidovreЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Mosonmagyarovari TE2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SC SopronЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Plzen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SeredОтменен
13:00Plzen4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Chrudim (Cze)Завершен[1-0]
13:00Prostejov (Cze)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KromerizЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Rakosmenti KSK3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
BKV EloreЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Salzburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LafnitzЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Radnik Sesvete2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
KustosijaЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Starogard Gdanski1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ol. GrudziadzЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Usti nad Labem3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PisekЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Varnsdorf2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Teplice BЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Влашими5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
ЙиглаваЗавершен[3-1]
13:00Widzew Lodz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SomaliskaОтменен
13:00Злин4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
СеницаЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Горник1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ПодбескидскихЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Myjava3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
StraniЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Polonia Bytom4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Tomaszow MazowieckiЗавершен[4-0]
13:00Puszcza2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GarbarniaЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Gagra0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SamguraliЗавершен[0-0]
13:30BK Frem2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HellerupЗавершен[2-0]
13:30Blansko2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VrchovinaЗавершен[1-0]
13:30HJK0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
RigasЗавершен[0-1]
13:30Ольштын1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЛегионовоЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Bronshoj1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RingstedЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Eidsvold0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GrorudЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Hamburger II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pogon Szczecin IIЗавершен
14:00Хобро2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ФК ТистедеЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Inglewood Utd1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ArmadaleЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Kosmonosy5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Caslav (Cze)Завершен[0-1]
14:00Lech Poznan 20 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Unia JanikowoОтменен
14:00Orgryte0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Vanersborgs IFОтменен
14:00Pobeda1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bratstvo 07Завершен[0-1]
14:00Pohronie0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KomarnoЗавершен[0-0]
14:00KS Polkowice0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sleza WroclawЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Puchov0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
D. KubinОтменен
14:00Радомлье4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Штурм ГрацЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Renova4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Voska SportЗавершен
14:00Ullern4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
FriggЗавершен[3-0]
14:00Вальдорф0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Штутгарт IIОтменен
14:00Augsburg II6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Schwaben AugsburgЗавершен[3-1]
14:00Swit3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Osijek 20 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Bijelo BrdoЗавершен[0-0]
14:15FC Kosice3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BardejovЗавершен[2-0]
14:15SalPa1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PK-35/VJSЗавершен[1-0]
14:15KTP1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
EkenasЗавершен[1-1]
14:15Falkenbergs1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TvaakersЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Нюкебинг0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
НэстведЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Litex Lovech1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Yantra GabrovoЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Dukla Bystrica0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
MichalovceОтменен
15:00Botev Plovdiv5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Dundee FC U20Завершен[1-0]
15:00Burghausen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Vorwarts SteyrЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Юргорден3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Метта ЛУЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Eddersheim1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FSV FrankfurtЗавершен[0-0]
15:00ФК Копенгаген3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ФлораЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Garching0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TSV 1860 RosenheimЗавершен
15:00Halmstad0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VarbergsЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Holbaek1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
B73 SlagelseЗавершен
15:00Jarocin3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BrzegЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Jeddeloh3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BevernЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Lübeck4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
BordesholmЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Norrby1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
UtsiktensЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Нотоддене0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ФоллоОтменен
15:00Orn4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Flint TownЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Sasa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OsogovoЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Skra2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
S. WolaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Varnamo5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
JonkopingsЗавершен[4-0]
15:00Cherno More3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Chernomorets BalchikЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Landskrona3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Malmo FKЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Legia4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Radomiak RadomЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Puszcza1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
NKP Podhale Nowy TargЗавершен
15:00Ruzomberok1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FC BallkaniЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Hittarps0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
HelsingborgЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Pirin Blagoevgrad6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Septemvri SofiaЗавершен[3-0]
15:15Trelleborgs (Swe)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
B.93Завершен[2-1]
15:15Honka0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Paide LinnameeskondЗавершен[0-0]
15:15Prostejov (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
OtrokoviceОтменен
15:15Wexford0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ShamrockЗавершен[0-2]
15:15Fakel Voronezh1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ShkupiЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Dubrava4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
OpatijaЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Gaziantep BB1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Klubi Futbollistik GjilaniЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Locarno0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BellinzonaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Neubrandenburg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SternЗавершен[1-0]
15:30GKS Belchatow1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
LKS LagowЗавершен[0-0]
15:45Ilves2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Klubi 04Завершен[2-0]
15:45Frederiksberg Alliancen 20002 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HillerodЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Start3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
VindbjartЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Siroki Brijeg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NK NeretvanacЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Bad Vilbel2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
FernwaldЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Балингер2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БалингенЗавершен
16:00Baumberg4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SiegburgerЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Beroe II0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
GornaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Bielsko-Biala0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
PniowekОтменен
16:00Brage0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SandvikensЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Дегерфорс0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
СковдеОтменен
16:00Eichede2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Luneburger HansaЗавершен[0-2]
16:00FK Pardubice4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Dukla PragueЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Goztepe1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AltinorduЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sonnenhof Großaspach1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hoffenheim IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Illertissen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Goppinger SVЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Jazz Pori0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
TPSОтменен
16:00Jednota Banova2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BelusaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00KF Gostivar2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
OhridЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Легница0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Лех ПознаньЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Mainz II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SteinbachЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Moss3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
JeloyЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Nurnberg II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SeligenportenОтменен
16:00Pribram1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Kraluv Dvur (Cze)Завершен[0-1]
16:001. ФК Швайнфурте1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Кикерс ОффенбахЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Sirius1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
HammarbyЗавершен[1-1]
16:00SpVgg Bayreuth14 - 0
14 - 0
Завершен
KarlburgЗавершен[6-0]
16:00Stadlau2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Wiener ViktoriaЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Todesfelde0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
VfR NeumunsterОтложен
16:00Uhersky Brod1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Zlin BЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Zapy0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BenatkyОтложен
16:00Veres Rivne3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
KarvinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Post Wien2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SpratzernЗавершен[1-3]
16:00Zawisza5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
JeziorakЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Negotino0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PelisterЗавершен[0-1]
16:15Honka Akatemia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KTPЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Мариуполь2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ФК ФудбалскиЗавершен[2-1]
16:30FC 08 Homburg5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Hertha WiesbachЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Koper3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
NK KrkaЗавершен[2-0]
16:30ND Gorica0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sturm GrazЗавершен[0-0]
16:30St. Pauli II2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Динамо Тбилиси1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФК НапредакЗавершен[1-1]
16:30O. Ljubljana2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PrijedorЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Балтика0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СочиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Alania0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
CukarickiОтложен
17:00Башакшехир1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ПартизанЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Kaerjeng2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FolaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Mjallby1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OlympicЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Рапид Вена1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ТренчинЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Зальцбург0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ВаттенсОтменен
17:00Waterford2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DundalkЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Лонгфорд1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Дерри СитиЗавершен[1-5]
17:00R. Rzeszow3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Wisla PulawyЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Sogndal3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
HoddЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Granicar2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Vukovar 91Завершен[2-0]
17:30Tobol0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Bregalnica StipЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Dun. Streda0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
UrozhayЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Celje1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Torpedo MoscowЗавершен[0-0]
17:30VfR Mannheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
CfR PforzheimОтменен
17:30Antalyaspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Metalist 1925 KharkivЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Admira2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BW LinzЗавершен[2-2]
18:00Корк Сити1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Финн ХарпсЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Norrkoping3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BrommapojkarnaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Isloch Minsk0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sachter SoligorskЗавершен[0-0]
18:30FK Pardubice1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NachodЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Левски2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
МариборЗавершен[1-2]
19:00R. Rzeszow2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Treaty United0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ShamrockЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Montreal2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
New York CityЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Athlone2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
DroghedaЗавершен[1-2]
21:00Chicago0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MinnesotaЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Los Angeles5 - 4
5 - 4
Завершен
TorontoЗавершен[3-3]
23:00New England Revolution1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Los Angeles FCЗавершен[1-0]
Club Friendly Women
16:00B93 W0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Farum BK WОтменен
16:00Eskilstuna United W0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Orebro WОтменен