FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 28 января 2022

28 Января 2022
calendar
Товарищеский матч
00:30Royal Pari1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Santa CruzЗавершен[0-1]
02:30Blooming1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Oriente PetroleroЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Peresvet Podolsk1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Saturn RamenskoyeЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Arka Gdynia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[0-1]
12:00Targu Secuiesc2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SR BrasovЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Peninsula3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Hamilton Olympic WarriorsЗавершен[1-2]
13:00Ческе Будеевице0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
КраковияОтменен
13:00Dubnica3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
OtrokoviceЗавершен[1-0]
13:00ФК Ростов1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ШтутгартЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Galatasaray2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
TuzlasporЗавершен[1-2]
13:00Гамбургер1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
МитьюлендЗавершен[1-4]
13:30Perth Glory1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Gwelup Croatia SCЗавершен[0-0]
13:30Perth SC3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BalcattaЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Aalesund4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BrattvagЗавершен[3-0]
14:00Раннерс ФК0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ЭльфсборгаОтменен
14:00Strumska Slava0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Bdin VidinОтменен
14:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sandecja Nowy S.Завершен[1-0]
14:00NK Bravo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AluminijЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Mornar Bar0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SutjeskaЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Atletik Kuklen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sokol MarkovoЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Австрия Вена3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Градец КраловеЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Краковия2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Спартак Златибор ВодаЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Брест0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
НеманЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Polessya Zhitomir0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
VardarОтменен
15:00Caramba/Dinamo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ZilinaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Легии4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ТыхыЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Домзале3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
СловацкийЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Llapi Podujevë1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Neftchi FargonaЗавершен[0-0]
15:20Видзев Лодзь1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РухЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Брондбю2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ВыборгЗавершен
15:30ECU Joondalup3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BayswaterЗавершен[3-0]
15:30Дрезден0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Млада БолеславОтменен
16:00Beroe1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Dnipro-1Завершен[0-2]
16:00Рид5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
АмштеттенЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Спартак2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Слован БратиславаЗавершен[2-0]
16:00U. Dej3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TurdaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Дрезден3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ЦвиккауЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Гольштейн Киль3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Struga Trim and Lum1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Besa 1976Завершен[1-0]
17:00Теплице1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛьвовЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Austria (Am)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Superfund PaschingЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Бур-Перонна3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ГренобльЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ceske Budejovice3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KolubaraЗавершен[2-0]
17:00ЦСКА София3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ДинамоЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Lafnitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
HartbergОтменен
17:00Ласк Линц1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Црвена ЗвездаЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Шахтер0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Шахтер СолигорскОтменен
17:00Tabor Sezana2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SAK KlagenfurtЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Бавария II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
УльмЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Шахтер0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МариупольЗавершен[0-0]
17:30ФК Металлург Липецк0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ФК ЧайкаЗавершен[0-2]
17:30Malmo FF2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
JammerbugtЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Валенсия B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛиферингЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Galway2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
St. PatricksЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Elblag1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
B. GdyniaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Haugesund1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AsaneЗавершен[0-1]
19:30FAC Wien1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
StripfingЗавершен[1-1]
19:30SV Spittal3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Asko GmundЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Tammeka Tartu2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LegionЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Fremad Amager0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RoskildeЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Eltersdorf1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
AmmerthalЗавершен
20:00Karvina B3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
VratimovЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Traiskirchen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ASV SiegendorfЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Weinland Gamlitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Bad GleichenbergОтменен
20:00Нойштадт2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ХорнЗавершен
20:00Bryne1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
V. HaugesundЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Weinland Gamlitz4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
GrosskleinЗавершен[2-0]
20:30Vendsyssel FF3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Aarhus FremadЗавершен[3-1]
20:30Koge1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HillerodЗавершен[1-2]
20:30SV Donau1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ASK-BSC Bruck LeithaЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Espelkamp0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BSV RehdenЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Helsingor5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
AB CopenhagenЗавершен[3-1]
21:00Leobendorf4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SchwechatЗавершен[3-0]
21:00TPS0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SalPaОтменен
21:15Furstenfeld0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
UFC FehringОтменен
22:00Heiligenkreuz4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
KoflachЗавершен[2-0]
22:30Bohemians1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BrayЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеские матчи
11:00Uzbekistan U210 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Polessya ZhitomirЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Иордания3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Новая ЗеландияЗавершен[2-1]