FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 28 января 2017

28 Января 2017
calendar
Товарищеский матч
12:00Урал0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
АрисОтменен
12:30Трнава0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Сигма ОломоуцЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Presov2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BardejovЗавершен[0-2]
13:00Йиглава2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Ческе БудеевицеЗавершен[1-2]
13:00Жижков1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Дукла ПрагаЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Nitra2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DorogiЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Sotra1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AsaneЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Kluczbork0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Polonia BytomЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Nafta1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KaposvarЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Avia SwidnikЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Vasas4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
PenzugyorЗавершен[3-0]
13:00Урал0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АстраЗавершен[0-0]
13:30Vitebsk5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Dnepr MogilevЗавершен[2-2]
14:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[2-1]
14:30Baerum1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
StabaekЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Lillestrom5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
StrommenЗавершен[4-0]
15:00Gefle1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
DalkurdЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Раннерс ФК0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ВыборгЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Syrianska0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
AIKЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Хельсингборг1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ОденсеЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Brno3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Opava (Cze)Завершен[1-0]
15:00Kongsvinger2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NybergsundЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Falkenbergs3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TvaakersЗавершен
16:00Амкар1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ВардарЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Брондбю1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РоскиллеЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Luzern5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Kriens (Sui)Завершен[3-2]
16:00Rosenborg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
RanheimЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Maribor4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GoricaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Winterthur1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
A. LustenauЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Градец Кралове1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ЯблонецЗавершен[0-3]
16:30Базель1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЭсбьергЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Санкт-Пельтен1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЗапрешичЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Рапид Вена2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Пяст ГливицеЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Виль2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
ЛуганоЗавершен
17:00Фрам1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
СтремсгодсетЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Гетеборг0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Сарпсборг 08Завершен[0-0]
17:00Сундсвалль1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СириусЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Young Boys1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
XamaxЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Bryne5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
BroddЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Parndorf5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
I. BratislavaЗавершен[3-1]
17:30Ференцварош2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ЛиберецЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Тун5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
СерветтЗавершен
17:30ФК Ростов2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЯгеллонияЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Висла2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЖилинаЗавершен[1-0]
18:00АИК0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СоллентунаЗавершен
18:00Jonkopings0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FrejЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Мальме0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ФредериксборгЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Штурм Грац0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Спарта ПрагаЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Ural0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Pogon SzczecinЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Кьяссо2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
СьонЗавершен[2-1]
18:30Шахтер6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
НоррчепингЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Австрия Вена0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ФК РостовОтменен
20:00Зенит2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛегииЗавершен[2-0]