FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 27 января 2022

27 Января 2022
calendar
Товарищеский матч
01:00Penarol1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NacionalЗавершен[0-0]
02:00Universitario1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TomayapoЗавершен[1-0]
03:45Эстудиантес Л.П.1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Сан ЛоренцоЗавершен[0-1]
04:00Inter Miami CF4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
U. de DeportesЗавершен[2-0]
05:00Portland0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Seattle SoundersЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Saburtalo Tbilisi0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BolnisiЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Динамо Киев1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БодоЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Karlsruher0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ElversbergОтменен
14:00Осасуна0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АлавесЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Викинг2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЯблонецЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Ludogorets II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Yantra GabrovoЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Aksu0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Bregalnica StipОтменен
15:00Кельн2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Шальке 04Завершен[1-1]
15:00Яблонец0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ФК РостовОтменен
15:00Metal Kharkiv0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Warta PoznanЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Силькеборг2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ОденсеЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Dun. Streda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Backa TopolaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Stutt. Kickers1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Makedonija GPЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Cambuur0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HeraclesЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Leczna2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PrishtinaЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Llapi Podujevë2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Akademija PandevЗавершен[0-0]
15:30AC Wolfsberger1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BohemiansЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Olympic3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TikvesЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gevgelija0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PobedaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Аугсбург3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
РегенсбургЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Бохум0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ДюссельдорфЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Liberec0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Makedonija GPОтменен
16:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EtarЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Майнц0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Айнтрахт ФранкфуртЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Oleksandriya0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FC BallkaniЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Piast Gliwice3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ArdaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Вайле1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЯгеллонияЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Нюрнберге9 - 0
9 - 0
Завершен
ПршибрамЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Termalica B-B.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SurdulicaЗавершен
17:00Лудогорец2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ПлоцкЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Молде1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ДюделанжЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Rakow (Pol)3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ZoryaЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Stal Mielec0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Makedonija GPОтменен
17:30Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Bregalnica StipЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Leczna0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Novi PazarЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Либерец3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ШкендияЗавершен[1-0]
19:00АИК1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СоллентунаЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Hacken2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FredrikstadЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Deutschlandsberger4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
KapfenbergЗавершен[3-0]
21:30Mulheimer SV 070 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
FSV DuisburgОтменен
21:30Pors Grenland4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
HalsenЗавершен[2-1]
21:45Schlebusch0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FC MonheimЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеские матчи
14:00Indonesia0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
BangladeshОтменен
15:00Indonesia4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
East TimorЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Бахрейн3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
УгандаЗавершен[1-1]