FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 25 января 2022

25 Января 2022
calendar
Товарищеский матч
01:15Националь1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Сармьенто ХунинЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Danubio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Barracas CentralЗавершен[0-1]
03:30Penarol2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
S. WanderersЗавершен[2-0]
10:00Зенит5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ЖилинаЗавершен[2-0]
11:30Shakhtar Karagandy0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Klubi Futbollistik GjilaniОтменен
12:00Urozhay0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
DolgoprudnyОтменен
13:00Dubnica1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TrinecЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Odra Opole2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ChojniczankaЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Karabakh Agdam0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
BohemiansОтменен
14:00Bardejov2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Hidasnemeti VSCЗавершен[0-0]
14:30L. Mikulas0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Karabakh AgdamОтменен
14:30Yantra Gabrovo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ZagoretsЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Австрия Вена0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СочиЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Caramba/Dinamo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Slovan BratislavaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Славия София1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ТеплицеЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Скиве0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Раннерс ФКЗавершен[0-3]
15:00Lok. Sofia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DukagjiniЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Buducnost8 - 1
8 - 1
Завершен
Mladost DGЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Dundalk1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
BohemiansЗавершен[0-4]
16:00Млада Болеслав2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Дукла ПрагаЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Randers FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
RaufossОтменен
16:30Hajduk Split4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
VarazdinЗавершен[1-2]
16:30O. Ljubljana3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SlovackoЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Берое1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ОренбургЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Johor FA2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ZilinaЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Celje1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
UrozhayЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Akron Tolyatti2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Proleter Novi SadЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Марибор1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Црвена ЗвездаЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Эсбьерг2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ФК ТистедеЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Мурсия1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Динамо КиевЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Карвина B0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Фридек-МистекЗавершен[0-4]
20:00Kapfenberg3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Leoben (Aut)Завершен[1-2]
20:00Трайскирхен2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ШвехатЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Basel5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Black StarsЗавершен[4-1]
20:30Amstetten2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ArdaggerЗавершен[2-1]
20:30Wiener Sportklub1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
HornЗавершен[1-2]
21:00Hoffenheim II4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен
21:00Lauterach0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
A. LustenauЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Steinbach7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
WaldgirmesЗавершен[3-0]
21:20Lyseng1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Aarhus FremadЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Garching2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BuchbachЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Kriens (Sui)5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
SchotzЗавершен[2-0]
21:30ASK Voitsberg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KalsdorfЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Женесс Эш1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МондорфЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Derry City5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
InstituteЗавершен[1-0]