FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 25 января 2017

25 Января 2017
calendar
Товарищеский матч
03:00Club Nacional1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Olimpia AsuncionЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Kingston3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MalvernЗавершен[2-0]
11:30Rochedale0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Holland Park HawksЗавершен[0-0]
12:30Wolves FC2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Palm BeachЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Hradec Kralove6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Prostejov (Cze)Завершен[3-0]
13:00FK Pardubice0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Dukla PragueЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Siofok0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VACЗавершен[0-0]
13:00GKS Katowice1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Opava (Cze)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
VitkoviceЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Zaprešic2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RudarЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Pakhtakor (Uzb)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KrasnodarЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Salzburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Riga FCЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Hobro3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SonderjyskeЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Выборг3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
СкивеЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Брно1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ТрнаваЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Йиглава2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ВлашимиЗавершен[1-0]
16:00VfB Stuttgart3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LuzernЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Cukaricki2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BackaЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Gorica2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
NK TrnjeЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Pogon Szczecin3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AstraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Budafoki MTE1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UjbudaЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Eintracht Trier4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ElversbergЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Vasas3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
NyiregyhazaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Амкар0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ФК БотошаниЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Xamax4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
LausanneЗавершен[2-1]
17:00AC Wolfsberger0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
CS U CraiovaЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Базель2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КьяссоЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Днепр0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Хайдук СплитЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Карвина0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
ОстраваЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Рапид Вена1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ФеренцварошЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Санкт-Пельтен0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Славен БелупоЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Zalaegerszegi1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
KomarnoЗавершен
17:00Yanbian0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
CracoviaЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Австрия Вена0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Хайдук СплитОтменен
18:00Spisska Nova Ves2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
B. BystricaЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Pogon Siedlce2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Wisla PulawyЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Сувон1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АрауЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Braunschweig II7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Arminia HannoverЗавершен[3-0]
19:00ESMTK Budapest0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CsepelЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Michalovce3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TrebisovЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Sous3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Usti nad LabemЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Vasalunds (Swe)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DjurgardenЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Trinec5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Hlucin (Cze)Завершен[2-0]
20:00Легии0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ульсан ХендэйЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Вальдорф2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
СпилбергЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеские матчи
16:00Иордания1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ГрузияЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Portugal U201 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
South Korea U20Завершен[0-0]