FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 24 января 2017

24 Января 2017
calendar
Товарищеский матч
12:00Chernomoretz Pomorie0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Neftochimic BurgasЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Suphanburi2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
KashimaЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Cibalia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Lokomotiv ZagrebЗавершен[0-1]
13:00MTK Budapest2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Budaorsi SCЗавершен[0-2]
14:00Alanyaspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
JagielloniaОтменен
14:00Sp. Subotica1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Poli TimisoaraЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Zlin1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Z. MoravceЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Вайле1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ОрхусЗавершен
15:00Sparta Prague5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
RuzomberokЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Bangkok Utd2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Yokohama M.Завершен[0-1]
15:00Podbrezova0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Frydek-MistekЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Presov2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
B. BystricaЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Velez Mostar1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NK VitezЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Metalleghe-BSI Jajce2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RNK SplitЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Trnava B1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Soproni VSEЗавершен[0-0]
15:00FK Vozdovac5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Radnicki ObrenovacЗавершен[2-0]
16:00CFR Cluj2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Arka GdyniaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Maribor5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
KapfenbergЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Берое1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Лех ПознаньЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Hatvan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CeglediЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Сутьеска2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ВоеводинаЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Koper0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HaladasЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Kaiserslautern II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Alemannia AachenЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Pandurii1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JagielloniaЗавершен[1-0]
17:45Shanghai Shenxin2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
DudelangeЗавершен[1-1]
18:00A. Lustenau3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
VaduzЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Grasshoppers1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AltachЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Din. Bucuresti0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ZurichЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Kaiserslautern1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FK PirmasensЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Thun2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Koniz (Sui)Завершен[1-0]
20:30Hartberg8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
SV KrottendorfЗавершен[4-0]
21:00Parndorf5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
KlingenbachЗавершен[4-0]
21:15Marl-Huls0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Schalke IIЗавершен[0-1]
21:30ASC 09 Dortmund2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CronenbergerЗавершен[2-1]
22:45St. Patricks5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Bluebell UtdЗавершен[3-0]