FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 23 января 2022

23 Января 2022
calendar
Товарищеский матч
01:00Nacional0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PenarolЗавершен[0-0]
03:45Sarmiento Junin0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
S. WanderersОтменен
10:00Рубин0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ПлоцкЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Факел (Воронеж)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Шахтер-ВолгаЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Phnom Penh3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Kirivong Sok Sen CheyЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Ivancsa0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SiofokОтменен
13:00Tomsk2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Forte TaganrogЗавершен[2-2]
13:00Kiffen2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
KaPaЗавершен
13:00Siofok2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Dunaujvaros PASEЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Fredericia6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
NaesbyЗавершен[4-0]
14:00Silkeborg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
RaufossОтменен
15:00Краснодар3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ЖилинаЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Furstenwalde1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Inter LeipzigЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Hannover II4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
TundernЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Leher1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Drochtersen / AsselЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Rakow (Pol)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
RabotnickiОтменен
15:00Soroksar0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
DVTKОтменен
15:30Heimstetten0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AalenЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Warta Poznan1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ShkendijaЗавершен[1-2]
15:30Пяст Гливице1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Раднички НишЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ajka2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Papai PerutzЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Динамо Загреб4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Штурм ГрацЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Videoton0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Gyirmot SEОтменен
16:00Rain/Lech1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Schwaben AugsburgЗавершен[0-1]
16:00DVTK2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FC KosiceЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Краснодар0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ЖилинаОтменен
16:30Шаффхаузен1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Санкт-ГалленЗавершен[0-1]
16:45Duisburger1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Jahn HiesfeldЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Заря2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
АктобеЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Александрия1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЗаглембеЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Оренбург1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
УфаЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Chernomorets Odessa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DritaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Slovan Hlohovec3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
PezinokЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Rakow (Pol)3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Dinamo BatumiЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Gulf Heroes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ZilinaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Niederwenigern1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WattenscheidЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Калью5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
НарваЗавершен[4-0]
17:30Fk Chayka1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Klubi Futbollistik GjilaniЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Плоцк2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Раднички 1923Завершен[2-1]
17:30Лехия Гданьск0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Динамо БатумиОтменен
18:00Novi Pazar1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Akademija PandevЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Mariehamn5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
AlandЗавершен[3-0]
Товарищеские матчи
03:00Гватемала0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
КанадаОтменен