FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 января 2022

21 Января 2022
calendar
Товарищеские матчи
04:00Перу3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ЯмайкаЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Молдова0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Южная КореяЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Ирак1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
УгандаЗавершен[1-0]
Товарищеский матч
11:00Radomiak Radom2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MTK BudapestЗавершен[2-1]
11:00Висла1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ОстраваЗавершен[1-1]
11:00Szeged2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Arsenal TulaЗавершен[1-1]
12:00Krasava2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Peresvet PodolskЗавершен[1-2]
12:00Dukla Bystrica3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
RohoznikЗавершен[0-0]
12:30L. Mikulas0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
RohoznikОтменен
12:30Karabakh Agdam0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Backa TopolaЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Ceske Budejovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Mezokovesd-ZsoryОтменен
13:00Chrudim (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
VratimovОтменен
13:00Rapid Suceava0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DanilovgradЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Sibenik2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OpatijaЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Rukh Brest0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Slavia MozyrЗавершен[0-0]
13:30Sandecja Nowy S.3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
RuchЗавершен[1-4]
15:00Liberec4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Warta PoznanЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Митьюленд5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
ЭсбьергЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Риека1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СловацкийЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Ruzomberok2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PodbeskidzieЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Slovan Bratislava0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
PodbrezovaОтменен
15:00Kisvárda2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DukagjiniЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Yverdon0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Klubi Futbollistik GjilaniЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Gabala1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BorecЗавершен
15:30Энерги Котбус2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Герта Берлин IIЗавершен[2-1]
16:00MTK Budapest3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ShakhtarЗавершен[2-0]
16:00ЦСКА София1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Сталь МелецЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Dun. Streda0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
PohronieОтменен
16:00Elversberg7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
TuS RW KoblenzЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Хорсенс2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Раннерс ФКЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Kisvárda0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
KyzylzharОтменен
16:00Lausanne Ouchy4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Stade NyonnaisЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Levski1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BohemiansЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Struga Trim and Lum0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
RenovaОтменен
16:00Zalaegerszegi1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
NaftaЗавершен[0-2]
16:30АС Вольфсбергер3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ЛудогорецЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Grasshoppers1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WinterthurЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Radomiak Radom1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Hradec KraloveЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Краковия4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Ческе БудеевицеЗавершен[3-1]
17:30Aluminij0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Budafoki MTEЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Химки1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ОстраваЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Шленск Вроцлав3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Карабах АгдамЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Dorfmerkingen2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
UlmЗавершен[2-2]
19:00Norrby1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HackenЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Jammerbugt0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Vendsyssel FFОтменен
19:30Lafnitz3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AllerheiligenЗавершен[2-1]
20:00Austria (Am)4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
MannsdorfЗавершен[2-0]
20:30FC Petrzalka Akademia5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
IvankaЗавершен[3-1]
20:30Vocklamarkt0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Salzburg (Am)Отменен
21:00ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
RetzОтменен
21:30Petange0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FolaЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Bohemians2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
St. PatricksЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Schotz1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
AarauЗавершен[1-2]