FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 января 2017

21 Января 2017
calendar
Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places
11:00Словения U183 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Болгария U18Завершен[1-0]
13:15Латвия U180 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Словакия U18Завершен[0-1]
Товарищеский матч
12:00Hlucin (Cze)3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Opava BЗавершен[1-1]
12:00Вышеград1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ЖижковЗавершен[1-2]
12:30Trinec1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PetrkoviceЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Спарта Прага4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ТеплицеЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Presov1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
L. MikulasЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Сигма Оломоуц3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЗлинЗавершен[1-1]
13:00B. Gdynia0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
Ol. GrudziadzЗавершен[0-2]
13:00Nove Mesto5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Prostejov (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
13:00Cibalia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HaladasЗавершен[0-0]
13:00MTK Budapest5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
SzigetszentmiklosiЗавершен[3-1]
13:00Острава3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ГорникЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Ruch5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Либерец2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
ТренчинЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Sered1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Z. MoravceЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Slavia Prague U210 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
VlasimЗавершен[0-2]
13:00Vasas8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
CsepelЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Polonia BytomЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Urania0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Spojnia LandekЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Skra3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
RadzionkowЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Vasalunds (Swe)0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
AIKЗавершен[0-2]
14:00Lyngby5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
HellerupЗавершен[3-1]
14:00Lks Lodz2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
SwitЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Pogon Siedlce0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LegionowoЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Senica2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Opava (Cze)Завершен[2-1]
14:00Allerheiligen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
FrohnleitenОтменен
14:00Kluczbork1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
GKS BelchatowЗавершен[1-2]
14:00Сталь Мелец1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Корона КельцеЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Gwarek Ornontowice1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MyszkowЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Poli Timisoara3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SebisЗавершен[1-0]
15:00ФК Копенгаген3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ХальмстадЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Колон Санта-Фе1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ПатронатоЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Фредерисия1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЭсбьергЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Хорсенс1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Раннерс ФКЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Atl. Уракан1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛанусеЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Instituto0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CA BelgranoЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Karvina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RuzomberokЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Podbrezova3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PohronieЗавершен[3-0]
15:00B. Moenchengladbach II1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Fortuna KölnЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Metalac3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
JavorЗавершен[0-1]
15:00FSV Frankfurt2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ElversbergЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Гамбургер II4 - 7
4 - 7
Завершен
Бремен IIЗавершен[2-2]
15:00Kromeriz4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
BzenecЗавершен[2-2]
15:00MTK Budapest II2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Budaorsi SCЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Sigma Olomouc0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Trnava BЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Санкт-Паули0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЦюрихЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Славия Прага3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ЖижковЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Brondby3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
HvidovreЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Jena1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Chemnitzer FCЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sogndal2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FloroЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Уфа0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Лех ПознаньЗавершен[0-0]
16:00VfL Оснабрюк0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Арминия БилефельдЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Jonkopings2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HusqvarnaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Kapfenberg3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
RiedЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Preussen Munster2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BochumЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Рапид Вена1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
НойштадтЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Sparta Prague5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Usti nad LabemЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Юнион Берлин2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Дукла ПрагаЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Verl1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Wehen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Wurzburger KickersЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Heidenheim3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Sonnenhof GroßaspachЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Holstein Kiel4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ETSV WeicheЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Риека4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ТриглавЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Elblag1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PrzodkowoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Mjondalen3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
AskerЗавершен[1-3]
16:00SC Globasnitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ATSV WolfsbergerЗавершен[0-0]
16:00SV Wildon0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
GleisdorfЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Wiener Viktoria2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Bad VoslauЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Лиферинг5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
НоймарктЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Zalaegerszegi1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MariborЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Red Star Penzing0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GersthoferЗавершен[0-0]
16:00RNK Split4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Kastel StariЗавершен[2-0]
16:00WAF Brigittenau1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RetzЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ranheim1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
OstersundsЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Оренбург1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Интер БакуЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Штурм Грац2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ДомзалеЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Ferencvaros0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MichalovceЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hannover4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
LotteЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Копер0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Локомотив загребЗавершен[0-0]
17:30CSKA Moscow3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
WohlenЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Лудогорец1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЯгеллонияЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Жальгирис1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СувалкиЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Арау3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ЛиферингЗавершен
18:00GKS Jastrzebie4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BKS BielskoЗавершен[2-1]
19:00ASK Elektra0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
WienerЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Динамо Киев3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Санкт-Галлен2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КарлсруэЗавершен[2-0]
21:30Шапекоэнсе2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ПалмейрасЗавершен[1-1]
23:45Vila Nova FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Flamengo RJЗавершен[1-0]
Мемориал Валентина Гранаткина
15:30Греция U182 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Зенит U18Завершен[1-2]
19:00Казахстан U180 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Россия U18Завершен[0-1]