FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 20 января 2017

20 Января 2017
calendar
Товарищеские матчи
02:00Panama U200 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Canada U20Завершен[0-1]
Товарищеский матч
03:00Сан-Паулу0 - 0 (8-7)
0 - 0 (8-7)
Завершен
Ривер ПлейтЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Словацкий2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ТрнаваЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Puszcza2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
TychyЗавершен[0-2]
14:30Nest-Sotra2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
BrannЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Valerenga3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
StrommenЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Роскилле0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ОденсеЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Quilmes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Union de Santa FeЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Тигре1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Годой-КрусЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Dorogi2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
JaszberenyiЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Honka1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Klubi 04Завершен[0-0]
16:00Stabaek3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
FolloЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Адмира0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ласк ЛинцЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Midtjylland2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Vendsyssel FFЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Nordsjaelland0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HelsingorЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Krylya Sovetov (Samara)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PanduriiЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Mattersburg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
NitraЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Braunschweig0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Din. BucurestiЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Пльзень0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
СерветтОтложен
17:00Зандхаузен0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Кикерс ОффенбахЗавершен[0-0]
17:00ФК Ботошани1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Слован БратиславаЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Lugano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
XamaxЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Лехия Гданьск4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Терек ГрозныйЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Grasshoppers0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LegiaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Luzern1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DresdenЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Дюссельдорф2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ПадерборнЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Slask Wroclaw2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Chrobry Glogow (Pol)Завершен[0-1]
19:00Сарпсборг 087 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
Улла/КисаЗавершен[3-0]
19:00Thun0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Le Mont (Sui)Завершен[0-0]
20:00Mannsdorf1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NeustadtЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Raufoss2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
RedalenЗавершен[2-2]
20:30Aalesund3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BrattvagЗавершен[1-0]
Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 13th-16th Places
12:00Tajikistan U181 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
India U18Завершен[0-0]
14:15Lithuania U183 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Iran U18Завершен[2-1]
Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places
16:30Молдова U181 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Эстония U18Завершен[0-0]
19:00Беларусь U181 - 1 (4-5)
1 - 1 (4-5)
Завершен
Азербайджан U18Завершен[0-0]