FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 19 января 2022

19 Января 2022
calendar
Товарищеский матч
03:30Defensor Sp.0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
U. EspanolaЗавершен[0-2]
11:30Rakow (Pol)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Navbahor NamanganЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Dandenong Thunder0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Melbourne KnightsЗавершен[0-1]
12:00L. Mikulas0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
RohoznikОтменен
13:00FC Dabas2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Rakosmenti KSKЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Danilovgrad3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
OpatijaЗавершен[3-1]
13:00Michalovce3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
FC KosiceЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Пльзень1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БрноЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Saburtalo Tbilisi11 - 0
11 - 0
Завершен
Shevardeni TbilisiЗавершен[4-0]
14:00Algeciras1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Pirin Blagoevgrad3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Strumska SlavaЗавершен[2-0]
14:45Берое1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СозополЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Легии2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
КраснодарЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Rathenow1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
LuckenwaldeЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Belupo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RudesЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Termalica B-B.4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
MTK BudapestЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Краковия1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Рапид ВенаЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Плоцк1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Нефтчи БакуЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Napredak2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Timok ZajecarЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Yverdon3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DukagjiniЗавершен
15:30Zapresic0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NK JarunЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Базель3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ЛозаннаЗавершен[0-0]
16:00NK Bravo0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ND GoricaОтменен
16:00Cherno More3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
DobrudzhaЗавершен[1-3]
16:00DVTK4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Bekescsaba 1912Завершен[3-0]
16:00Млада Болеслав4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ЙиглаваЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Пяст Гливице1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ШкендияЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Radnik Sesvete5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
HASKЗавершен[2-0]
16:00FAC Wien0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DritaЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Varazdin1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ZdraloviЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Динамо Загреб3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ДомзалеЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Lokomotiv Zagreb7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
DugopoljeЗавершен[4-0]
16:30ФК Копенгаген3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ХвидовреЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Rijeka4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ND GoricaЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Шленск Вроцлав2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ХартбергЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Zorya1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Pogon SzczecinЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Виль0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Санкт-ГалленЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Zenit3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Emirates ClubЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Kapfenberg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MauerwerkЗавершен[0-1]
17:30FC Copenhagen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
B.93Отменен
17:30Спарта Прага0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
АдмираОтменен
18:30Korona Kielce4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PuszczaЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Dukla Bystrica0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
L. MikulasОтменен
18:30Dun. Streda2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FerencvarosЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Somaliska6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Centra Ostrow WielkopolskiЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Walldorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SteinbachОтменен
19:30Trinec4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Frydek-MistekЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Wallern0 - 9
0 - 9
Завершен
BW LinzЗавершен[0-4]
19:30Humenne4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
LubovnaЗавершен[2-1]
20:00Нордхаузен1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ХальберштадтЗавершен[1-3]
20:00Dubrava4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
LuckoЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Kriens (Sui)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Luzern IIЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Donaufeld Wien9 - 2
9 - 2
Завершен
KagranЗавершен[4-0]
20:45Sandersdorf1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
EilenburgЗавершен[1-0]
21:00CSP0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Auto EsporteЗавершен[0-0]
21:15Bovinghausen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Holzwickeder SCЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Bergisch Gladbach3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[2-0]
21:30Wulsdorf1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
LeherЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Яблонец1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЛинкольнЗавершен[1-2]
22:00Stern0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BrandenburgerЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеские матчи
12:30Италия U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Испания U19Отменен