FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 января 2017

17 Января 2017
calendar
Товарищеский матч
00:00Dep. Tachira2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LaraЗавершен[1-0]
02:30Zamora1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dep. AnzoateguiЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Termalica B-B.0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Stal MielecОтменен
13:00Злин1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ТрнаваЗавершен[0-2]
13:00Viktoria Koln1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WuppertalerЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Сьон0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ШахтерОтменен
14:00Zwickau2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
JenaЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Тун6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
АрауЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Stal Mielec3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PuszczaЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Альдосиви1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КильмесЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Podbrezova1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PopradЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Санкт-Пельтен5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ХорнЗавершен[3-0]
16:00CFR Cluj2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
UfaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Байер Леверкузен2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БохумЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Nitra3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Soproni VSEЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Ingolstadt II0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Stutt. KickersЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Хорсенс1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЭсбьергЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Braunschweig2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LuzernЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Mattersburg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HaladasЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Дрезден3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЦюрихЗавершен[3-0]
18:00Shanghai Shenxin0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
XamaxЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Tianjin Teda0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Din. BucurestiЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Легии1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Арминия БилефельдЗавершен[1-2]
18:30Altach4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
WattensЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Nordsjaelland3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
B.93Завершен[1-1]
19:00Ol. Grudziadz1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Gryf WejherowoЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Ruzomberok10 - 0
10 - 0
Завершен
MSK MartinЗавершен[5-0]
19:00Slovacko3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Prostejov (Cze)Завершен[1-0]
19:30Rapperswil (Sui)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
WohlenОтменен
20:15Левадия1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КальюЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Падерборн1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[1-2]
20:30Hibernians (Mlt)2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
St. GallenЗавершен[2-3]
20:30First Vienna4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ASK ElektraЗавершен[1-0]
21:30I. Bratislava2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
NeusiedlЗавершен[1-2]
21:30Eintracht Norderstedt6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Halstenbek-RellingenЗавершен[5-0]
21:30TSV Havelse4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BrinkumerЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Difaâ El Jadidi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Esperance Tunis (Tun)Завершен[0-1]
Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 13th-16th Places
12:00Tajikistan U180 - 0 (4-5)
0 - 0 (4-5)
Завершен
Lithuania U18Завершен[0-0]
14:15India U180 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Iran U18Завершен[0-1]
Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places
16:30Беларусь U184 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Молдова U18Завершен[2-0]
19:00Эстония U180 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Азербайджан U18Завершен[0-2]
Товарищеские матчи
18:00Катар1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МолдоваЗавершен[1-1]