FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 15 января 2022

15 Января 2022
calendar
Товарищеский матч
04:00Alianza Lima3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
La EquidadЗавершен[2-0]
11:00Zvezda Minsk1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FC MinskЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Lok. Sofia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Nadezhda DobroslavciЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Benatky2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Caslav (Cze)Завершен[0-1]
12:00Dun. Streda5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
FC Petrzalka AkademiaЗавершен[3-1]
12:00Hradec Kralove3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Chrudim (Cze)Завершен[1-0]
12:00Pohronie2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VratimovЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Opava (Cze)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sigma Olomouc BЗавершен[1-1]
12:15Зноймо4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
ОтроковицеЗавершен[4-1]
12:30Horsens5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Aarhus FremadЗавершен[2-0]
12:30Kromeriz1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
SlovackoЗавершен[1-1]
12:30Plzen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Usti nad LabemЗавершен[1-0]
12:30Sokolov0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SousЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Брно3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ЗлинЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Vyskov3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
HodoninЗавершен[3-0]
13:00Piast Gliwice5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Goczalkowice ZdrojЗавершен[3-1]
13:00Градец Кралове0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ЛиберецОтменен
13:00Ческе Будеевице2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ПршибрамЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Bielsko-Biala1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GKS KatowiceЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Domzale2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Budafoki MTEЗавершен[1-2]
13:00CD Eldense2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Завершен[2-0]
13:00FC Dabas1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CeredvolgyeЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Hutnik Krakow4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
GarbarniaЗавершен[1-3]
13:00Истра 19611 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Рапид СучаваЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Kazincbarcikai2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DVTK IIЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Kolding IF (Den)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SonderjyskeЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Lausanne1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Lausanne OuchyЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Lierse K.1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Patro EisdenЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Lisen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SamorinЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Polonia Bytom2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SkraЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Ruzomberok3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
NamestovoЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Шальке-II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Штутгарт IIОтменен
13:00Schalke II10 - 0
10 - 0
Завершен
ASC 09 DortmundЗавершен[6-0]
13:00Sered1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KomarnoЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Stezyca4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Jaguar GdanskЗавершен[3-1]
13:00Olsztyn2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Mamry GizyckoЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Teplice B4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Sokol HostounЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Trebisov4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Spisska Nova VesЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Vysehrad0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Chrudim (Cze)Отменен
13:00Zilina1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PodbrezovaЗавершен[0-2]
13:00Gutersloh2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
RodinghausenЗавершен[0-2]
13:00Mioveni0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Steaua BucurestiЗавершен[0-0]
13:00SC Sopron2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Papai PerutzЗавершен[1-1]
13:30Racing Luxembourg1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ElversbergЗавершен[1-1]
13:30Sachter Soligorsk3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Slavia MozyrЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Austria Vienna8 - 3
8 - 3
Завершен
TWL ElektraЗавершен[2-3]
14:00Legnica0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KS PolkowiceЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Австрия Вена0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ТрайскирхенОтменен
14:00Bonner2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HildenЗавершен
14:00Köln II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TuS RW KoblenzЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Rudes3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
NK JarunЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Dresden0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
JenaЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Toledo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CD MostolesЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Widzew Lodz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
GKS PogonОтменен
14:00Mura2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
NaftaЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Leczna4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiЗавершен[3-0]
14:45Termalica B-B.4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
S. RzeszowЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Karvina1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
L. MikulasЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Ostrava0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
FC U CraiovaОтменен
15:00Аугсбург II1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
АаленеЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Gyor5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Szolnoki MAVЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Легии2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ботев ПловдивЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Michalovce3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PresovЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Siofok2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ShkendijaЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Спартак5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Черноморец-БургасЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Warta Poznan1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Arka GdyniaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Young Boys5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
GrasshoppersЗавершен[3-1]
15:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
R. RzeszowЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Widzew Lodz1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Siarka TarnobrzegЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Liverpool M.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RentistasЗавершен
15:00Wanderers0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Boston RiverЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Honved0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ZalaegerszegiЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Energie Cottbus0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ZehlendorfОтменен
15:30LASK Linz7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
GrazerЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Kalju2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LegionЗавершен
16:00Brinkumer0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
OberneulandОтменен
16:00AC Oulu0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
VPSОтменен
16:00Bocholt1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
UerdingenЗавершен[1-0]
16:00FK Pirmasens0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
EttelbruckЗавершен[0-2]
16:00SAK Klagenfurt7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
SV SpittalЗавершен[4-1]
16:00Alemannia Aachen2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
WesterloЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Bordesholm0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Heider SVЗавершен
16:00CFR Cluj0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
FerencvarosОтменен
16:00Eintracht Rheine0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Preussen MunsterЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Frydek-Mistek1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Zlin BЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Halle1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Lokomotive LeipzigЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Holstein Kiel II7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
EichedeЗавершен
16:00Homberg4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
StraelenЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Jadran Dekani1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Tabor SezanaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00KPV Kokkola II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SJKОтменен
16:00Kriens (Sui)5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Luzern KickersЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Лугано3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ВадуцЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Mezokovesd-Zsory0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
JagielloniaОтменен
16:00Osijek3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
O. LjubljanaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Ried1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vorwarts SteyrЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ruzomberok2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Dukla BystricaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sasel2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AltonaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Wiedenbruck1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
OberhausenЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Xamax1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ThunЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Superfund Pasching1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Union GurtenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gedania Gdansk3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PrzodkowoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Край4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Бергиш-ГладбахЗавершен[0-2]
16:00SJK1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HakaЗавершен[1-1]
16:15PK-35/VJS0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
KTPОтменен
16:30Алена3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
ФранкфуртЗавершен[2-3]
16:30Paks1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sabah BakuЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Sibenik0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ZarkovoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Bellinzona0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SchaffhausenОтменен
16:30Watzenborn1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Mainz IIЗавершен
16:30Isloch Minsk0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Dnepr MogilevЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Luzern0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
WinterthurЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Sturm Graz0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
VideotonЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Rijeka3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
NK BravoЗавершен[2-0]
16:30O'Higgins1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Club Deportes Santa CruzЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Сьон0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
СерветтЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Altach1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
St. GallenЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Duren2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FC Wegberg-BeeckЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Острава2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Лех ПознаньЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Dessel2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
RWDM 2003Завершен[0-0]
18:00Lippstadt4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
KasselЗавершен[3-2]
18:00Krefeld-Fischeln3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[3-1]
19:00Din. Bucuresti2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
F. ConstantaЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Tombense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VilavelhenseЗавершен[1-0]
23:00FBC Melgar1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PereiraЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Hamburgo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SER CaxiasЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеские матчи
14:00Южная Корея5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
ИсландияЗавершен[3-0]