FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 14 июля 2018

14 Июля 2018
calendar
Чемпионат мира по футболу
17:00Бельгия2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АнглияЗавершен[1-0]
Товарищеский матч
02:00Dep. Cali (Col)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
QuindioЗавершен[0-1]
04:00Pereira1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Once CaldasЗавершен[0-0]
04:00Venados1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
U.N.A.M.- PumasЗавершен[1-2]
11:00Real Sociedad4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
R. Sociedad BЗавершен[2-0]
11:00GKS Katowice1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryЗавершен[1-2]
11:00Gyor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SeredЗавершен[1-0]
11:00Arges Pitesti1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Academica ArgesЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Karvina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Szeged2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Fuzesgyarmati SKЗавершен[1-0]
11:00Botev Plovdiv3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Dundee FC U20Завершен[2-1]
11:00Celje0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FuzinarЗавершен[0-0]
11:15FK Pardubice4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ZapyЗавершен[2-0]
11:15Frydlant1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VitkoviceЗавершен
11:15Chrudim (Cze)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ZivaniceЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Усти-над-орлици1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Градец КраловеЗавершен[0-1]
11:30Varnsdorf4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
OberlausitzЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Frydek-Mistek1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
HavirovЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Nantes6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Terre SainteЗавершен[0-0]
11:45Валашске-Мезиржичи0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
ТыхыЗавершен[0-5]
12:00Зальцбург3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
РеннЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Karabakh Vienna1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PetrzalkaЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Anadia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AD FafeЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Elblag1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
B. GdyniaЗавершен[1-1]
12:00FC Famalicao2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sao MartinhoЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Феррейра1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БелененсишЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Kromeriz4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
DubnicaЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Lisen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
I. BratislavaЗавершен[1-2]
12:00Lokomotiva Kosice (Svk)1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MichalovceЗавершен[0-2]
12:00Pisek3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Sparta Prague U21Завершен[0-1]
12:00Pniowek0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RuchЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Rapperswil (Sui)3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
YF JuventusЗавершен[1-2]
12:30Rio Ave2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ChavesЗавершен[0-1]
12:30Гимарайнш1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ТонделеЗавершен[0-0]
12:30Academico Viseu0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lusitano FCV (Por)Завершен[0-1]
12:30Boavista2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SC EspinhoЗавершен
13:00Avia Swidnik0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Radomiak RadomЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Chippa Utd.0 - 0 (1-3)
0 - 0 (1-3)
Завершен
Free State StarsЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Koge0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Fremad AmagerЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Termalica B-B.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Stal MielecЗавершен
14:00Meerbusch0 - 9
0 - 9
Завершен
DusseldorfЗавершен[0-4]
14:00Карлсруэ2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Ingolstadt2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Wacker InnsbruckЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Bonner4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
TuS KoblenzЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Brzeg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sleza WroclawЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Ennepetal3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SW EssenЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Острава0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ФК РостовОтменен
14:00Ваттенс0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
КельнЗавершен[0-2]
14:30Порт Вейл1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БлэкбернЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Welling1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CharltonЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Арминия Билефельд0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЯблонецЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Bromley2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CrayЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Оксфорд Сити1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Оксфорд ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Wehen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
RegensburgЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Augsburg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Wurzburger KickersЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Bristol City1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ShrewsburyЗавершен[1-1]
15:00SC Weiche-080 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
B. MoenchengladbachЗавершен[0-3]
15:00Санкт-Галлен1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БрайтонЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Цюрих0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
АтромитосЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Zwolle5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ExcelsiorЗавершен[4-0]
15:00Ульм1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БирмингемЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Balmazujvaros Sport1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Volyn LutskЗавершен
15:00Deinze1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MechelenЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Elversberg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RW EssenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Gryf 95 Slupsk2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Lechia GdanskЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Магдебург3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Энерги КотбусЗавершен[3-1]
15:00Molesey2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HarrowЗавершен[1-3]
15:00Eintracht Norderstedt3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
AltglienickeЗавершен[3-3]
15:00Оберхаузен1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VfL ОснабрюкЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Oss0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DordrechtЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Десна3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
СумыЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Йорке1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БрэдфордЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Korona Kielce1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Завершен
15:00Wuppertaler2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HildenЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Heracles1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EmmenЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Фулхэм0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
РедингЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Sutton0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
WokingЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Xamax1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PSVЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ballinamallard1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
InstituteЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Дрезден3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ЦвиккауЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Velbert0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ErndtebruckЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Люблин1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЛегионовоЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Cardiff Metropolitan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CinderfordЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Динамо Киев2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ПльзеньЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Уимблдон0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Куинз Парк РейнджерсЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Борхэм Вуд0 - 8
0 - 8
Завершен
АрсеналЗавершен[0-5]
17:00Stevenage3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
PortsmouthЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Брейнтри2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ИпсвичЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Swindon1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
West BromЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Tranmere1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WiganЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Акрингтон3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ХаддерсфилдЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Аз Алкмаар2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛокеренЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Бреда1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Спарта РоттердамЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Бери0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛиверпульЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кельтский4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Санкт ЛьежЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Forfar Athletic1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
HeartsЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Fylde1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
PrestonЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Галифакс1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БолтонЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Киддерминстер1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Астон ВиллаЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ноттс Каунти1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ДербиЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Telford0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Aston VillaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Walsall0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Stoke CityЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Wycombe0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
West HamЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Zlin3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Z. MoravceЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Теплице3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
СоколовЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Ballyclare2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ArdsЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Bangor FC0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Linfield (Nir)Завершен[0-1]
17:00Барроу1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Кру АлександраЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Boston1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ChesterfieldЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Buxton0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
StockportЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Chippenham1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NewportЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Chorley0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Blackburn U23Завершен[0-0]
17:00Curzon (Eng)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
OldhamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Haringey Borough2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RoystonЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Hendon (Eng)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
St. AlbansЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Leatherhead0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
AldershotЗавершен[0-4]
17:00Лиферинг0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Salford0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BarnsleyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Slovacko1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HaladasЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Хартлпул1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СандерлендЗавершен[1-0]
17:00H&W Welders0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GlentoranЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Poole Town0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
TorquayЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Lausanne Ouchy2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ServetteЗавершен[0-1]
17:00MTK Budapest4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SenicaЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Slask Wroclaw0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Elana TorunЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Three Bridges0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MersthamЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Tonbridge1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
GillinghamЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Merthyr Town4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
City Of LiverpoolЗавершен[3-1]
17:30Debrecen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
UTA AradЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Халлешер2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
НюрнбергеЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Grasshoppers2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AltachЗавершен[2-2]
18:00Корона Кельце0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
АЕКОтменен
18:00Brusaporto0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
AtalantaЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Ласк Линц0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ХайденхаймЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Спарта Прага1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЗаглембеЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Thun4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Stade NyonnaisЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ROW RybnikОтменен
18:00Hartberg3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SC WeizЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Arsenal Kiev0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Kolos KovalyovkaЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Ауэ3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Млада БолеславЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Mas Taborsko3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Slavia Prague U21Завершен[0-1]
18:00Нойштадт0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
РотерхамЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Влашими1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ВлтавинЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Висла1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЖилинаЗавершен[0-1]
18:00ATV Irdning0 - 22
0 - 22
Завершен
EvertonЗавершен[0-10]
18:00Hampton2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Oxford UtdЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Cambuur2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Almere CityЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Vojvodina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Qatar SCЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Кан0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КонкарноЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Sampdoria15 - 0
15 - 0
Завершен
Sellero NovelleЗавершен[10-0]
18:30Prostejov (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
UnicovЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Skalica (Svk)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Opava (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
18:30Gozzano0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
NapoliЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Covilha2 - 2 (3-1)
2 - 2 (3-1)
Завершен
Santa ClaraЗавершен[1-1]
19:00GKS Katowice0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Widzew LodzЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Эшторил2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
НациональЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Порту B1 - 1 (7-8)
1 - 1 (7-8)
Завершен
ПортимоненшеЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Лилль2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
РеймсЗавершен[2-3]
19:00ФК Ростов1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Славия ПрагаЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Страсбург3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ДижонЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Мюнхен 18600 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БашакшехирЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Gyirmot SE0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VasasЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Kagran1 - 8
1 - 8
Завершен
HornЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Ruzomberok1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TrinecЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Schwechat1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
EggendorfЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Shmona0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NitraЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Liefering2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
VocklamarktЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Лаваль0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЛорьянЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Рубин0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Хайдук СплитЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Huesca5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Atletico MonzonЗавершен[3-0]
19:00Lampo0 - 9
0 - 9
Завершен
EmpoliЗавершен[0-5]
19:00Arouca3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
OliveirenseЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Булонь0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Париж ФКЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Monori3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MTK BudapestЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Radomlje1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Tabor SezanaЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Латина0 - 9
0 - 9
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[0-6]
19:30Зандхаузен0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МидлсброЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Lommel Utd0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
St. TruidenЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Монпелье0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
КлермонЗавершен[0-3]
19:30Брно2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ВышковаЗавершен[0-0]
19:30AD Sanjoanense (Por)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AvesЗавершен[1-0]
19:45TSV Havelse0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
HannoverЗавершен[0-3]
20:00Ницца0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Спортинг ЛиссабонЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Клуб Брюгге3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Хапоэль ХайфаЗавершен[2-1]
20:00Серкль Брюгге2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
МонакоЗавершен[1-2]
20:00Пеньяфьель2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
МорейренсеЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Рапид Вена1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ГамбургерЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Тулуза1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АяччоЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Варегем1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ОстендеЗавершен[1-0]
20:15Puszcza0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
CracoviaЗавершен[0-1]
20:30SC Farense4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
MaritimoЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Генк5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Мускрон-ПерювельзЗавершен[3-0]
20:30Подбескидских3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ГорникЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Бетис1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
НоттингемЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Лугано0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Севилья1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БорнмутЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Barbate0 - 9
0 - 9
Завершен
CadizЗавершен[0-3]
21:15Krsko1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PetrolulЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Benfica B5 - 4
5 - 4
Завершен
Leyton OrientЗавершен[2-1]
22:00Portuguesa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
River PlateЗавершен[1-0]