FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 14 февраля 2020

14 Февраля 2020
calendar
Товарищеский матч
02:00Rangers1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NublenseЗавершен[0-0]
03:00New York Red Bulls 22 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HartfordЗавершен[1-0]
11:00Thanh Hoa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Nam DinhЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Madura United2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
PersebayaЗавершен[0-2]
12:45Croydon Kings2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Adelaide CometsЗавершен[1-1]
13:00GKS Katowice1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PuszczaЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Rapid Suceava5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Bucovina RadautiЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Mlada Boleslav B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Plzen BЗавершен[1-0]
13:30Sorrento1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Inglewood UtdЗавершен[1-1]
13:30Western Knights5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
JoondalupЗавершен[2-0]
13:45NKP Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
S. WolaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Олимпик Донецк2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Кайсар КызылордаЗавершен
14:00Sokolov1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Mas TaborskoЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih (Ukr)4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
TavriyaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Skalica (Svk)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Prostejov (Cze)Завершен[1-1]
15:00Kalju4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
RigasЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Persik Kediri3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Bhayangkara UtdЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Perth Glory U213 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BalcattaЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Medimurje1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RudesЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Dordoi Bishkek0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Nasaf QarshiЗавершен
16:00Норрчепинг4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
БрейдабликЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Рид2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Дукла ПрагаЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Trayal Krusevac0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
BoracОтменен
16:00Ulm2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
A. LustenauЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Заря0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЖодиноЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Armavir3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Met. BekobodЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Торпедо Москва3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Дила ГориЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Стремсгодсет0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
БодоЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Sarpsborg 082 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HackenЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Карпаты2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БрестЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Терек2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
СочиЗавершен[0-2]
17:30Dynamo5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
SpartaksЗавершен[4-0]
18:00Start1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FlekkeroyЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Orenburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Dalian ProЗавершен[0-0]
18:15Ranheim3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ByasenЗавершен[1-0]
18:30BW Linz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Stadl PauraЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Aalesund4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
HoddЗавершен[4-0]
19:00Кристиансунде3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
РусенборгЗавершен[3-0]
19:00Superfund Pasching1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FAC WienЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Doubravka1 - 11
1 - 11
Завершен
Domazlice (Cze)Завершен[0-5]
19:30Эльфсборга4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ХельсингборгЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Bron Radom2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
KS ProchЗавершен[1-0]
19:45Grorud2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
KjelsasЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Horn2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MauerwerkЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Rosenborg 25 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
NardoЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Indy Eleven2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Detroit CityЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Suwalki0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Wisloka DebicaОтменен
20:00Neusiedl1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Margarethen (Aut)Завершен[0-0]
20:00Weinland Gamlitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Bad GleichenbergОтменен
20:30Австрия (Am)1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
САК КлагенфуртЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Stadlau1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Wiener LinienЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Egersunds3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
VidarЗавершен[2-2]
20:35Nomme Kalju II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Nomme UtdЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Wiener2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
LafnitzЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Simmeringer2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MistelbachЗавершен[1-0]
Товарищеские матчи
12:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U172 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
North Macedonia U17Завершен[0-1]
13:00БЮР Македония U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Босния и Герцеговина U19Завершен[1-0]