FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 14 января 2017

14 Января 2017
calendar
Товарищеский матч
01:15La Serena0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
U. De ChileЗавершен[0-0]
12:30Plzen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Usti nad LabemЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Жилина3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Сигма ОломоуцЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Zlin3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Opava (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
13:00Рух0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
КарвинаЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Jablonec2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ZapyЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Slovacko4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
VitkoviceЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Tychy1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Rozwój KatowiceЗавершен[0-0]
14:00AC Wolfsberger5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
KapfenbergЗавершен[2-0]
14:00St. Polten2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MannsdorfЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Корона Кельце0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ЗаглембеОтменен
14:30St. Pauli6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Tianjin TedaЗавершен[3-2]
14:30Ягеллония0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
СувалкиОтменен
15:00Lillestrom3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FloroЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Trencin1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NitraЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Трнава2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЗноймоЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Zlin1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Opava (Cze)Завершен[1-0]
15:00Paide Linnameeskond1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LevadiaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Zaprešic0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Nk ZagrebОтменен
15:00Aldosivi0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Union de Santa FeЗавершен
15:30Hansa Rostock2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NordsjaellandЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Дармштадт2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БохумЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Chemnitzer FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Schalke 04Завершен[2-0]
16:00Grasshoppers3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
WinterthurЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ried0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Vorwarts SteyrЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Зенит0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Айнтрахт ФранкфуртЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Кортрейк0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МехеленЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Karlsruher1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LuzernЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Rapid Vienna11 - 0
11 - 0
Завершен
GersthoferЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Штурм Грац3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
НойштадтЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Aldosivi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Union de Santa FeЗавершен
17:30Вердер Бремен1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БрауншвейгЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Хоффенхайм2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ОльборгЗавершен[2-0]
19:00St. Gallen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CS U CraiovaЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Базель1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[1-1]
Товарищеские матчи
10:35Китай1 - 1 (4-3)
1 - 1 (4-3)
Завершен
ХорватияЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Саудовская Аравия7 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
КамбоджаЗавершен[3-2]
Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places
16:30Tajikistan U180 - 0 (6-7)
0 - 0 (6-7)
Завершен
Belarus U18Завершен[0-0]
19:00India U181 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Estonia U18Завершен[1-0]