FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 12 января 2018

12 Января 2018
calendar
Товарищеский матч
03:00Atletico-MG0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RangersЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Persija Jakarta0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Persela LamonganЗавершен[0-1]
14:45Valerenga3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
StrommenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Ruzomberok6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
L. MikulasЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Madura United2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
KedahЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Kasimpasa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PartizaniЗавершен[0-0]
15:30FELDA3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MISC-MIFAЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Stabaek5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
AskerЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Hibernian1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Willem IIЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sturm Graz2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BW LinzЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Stuttgart II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
GrasshoppersОтменен
16:00Kortrijk2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
RodaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Muang Thong Utd6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
KhonkaenЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Zwolle5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
LotteЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Аз Алкмаар2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Санкт-ГалленЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Vitesse1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HeartsЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Гольштейн Киль2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Санкт-ТрейденЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Бешикташ3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Скендербеу КорчаЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Sivasspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Zhetysu TaldykorganЗавершен
17:00Васланд-Беверен0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Сеул (Кор.)Отменен
17:00Alessandria0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Darmstadt0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Wurzburger KickersЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Goztepe0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Adanaspor ASЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Union Berlin2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
WehenЗавершен[0-2]
17:30Thun5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Rapperswil (Sui)Завершен[0-0]
18:00Башакшехир4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ГаагаЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Heracles2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
KarlsruherЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Partick2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Shanghai ShenhuaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Excelsior0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Ulsan HyundaiОтменен
19:00Start11 - 0
11 - 0
Завершен
VindbjartЗавершен[5-0]
20:00Sarpsborg 083 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MossЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Лиферинг4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
АмштеттенЗавершен[2-2]
20:30Markranstadt0 - 8
0 - 8
Завершен
Lokomotive LeipzigЗавершен[0-3]
20:30Kuressaare1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Tallinna KalevЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Salzburg13 - 1
13 - 1
Завершен
Wals-GrunauЗавершен[4-1]
21:00Sturm Graz (Am)3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
DeutschlandsbergerЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Xamax5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
BreitenrainЗавершен[3-0]