FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 11 июля 2019

11 Июля 2019
calendar
Товарищеский матч
01:00Sarasota0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DerbyЗавершен[0-0]
03:30Alianza FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MunicipalЗавершен[0-0]
04:00Club Leon4 - 4 (4-3)
4 - 4 (4-3)
Завершен
TolucaЗавершен[2-1]
05:00Club Tijuana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Boca JuniorsЗавершен[0-0]
05:00Xelaju5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ADR JicaralЗавершен[4-0]
05:30Real Espana1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AlajuelenseЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Everton U230 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SwindonЗавершен[0-0]
12:30Tondela2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AnadiaЗавершен
16:00Машук0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АнжиЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Yeni Malatyaspor0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Rapid BucurestiЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Torino18 - 1
18 - 1
Завершен
FC-BormieseЗавершен[9-0]
17:30Paks1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ZoryaЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Копер2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
Славен БелупоЗавершен[0-2]
18:30Altach2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
West HamЗавершен[1-2]
18:30АПОЭЛ1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ШахтерЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Лиферинг1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
БашакшехирЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Скиве1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФК ТистедеЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Moadon Sport Ashdod1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hapoel Petach TikvaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Ujpest4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
AjkaЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Cibalia7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Zrinski JurjevacЗавершен[6-0]
19:30Bernburg0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Lokomotive LeipzigЗавершен
19:30Ньюпорт1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Аль-АхлиЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Акрингтон2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
МарсельЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Генк4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Маккаби Тель-АвивеЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Зонсбек0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ДюссельдорфЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Schonnebeck3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SchermbeckЗавершен[2-1]
20:00Lannach6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
SV ThalЗавершен[3-1]
21:00Tuggen5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
GoldauЗавершен[3-1]
21:30Boston2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GrimsbyЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Брадфорд2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
МэнсфилдЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Tranmere0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
LiverpoolЗавершен[0-3]
21:30South Shields0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SunderlandЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Moyola1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ColeraineЗавершен[1-2]
21:30Longridge Town2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BamberЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Beckenham0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Dulwich HamletОтменен
21:45Брэкли1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Оксфорд ЮнайтедЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Guiseley1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LeedsЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Cova De Piedade1 - 1 (4-3)
1 - 1 (4-3)
Завершен
BirminghamЗавершен[0-1]
Universiade - 9th-12th Places
18:00Argentina Univ.2 - 2 (1-2)
2 - 2 (1-2)
Завершен
South Africa Univ.Завершен[1-2]
18:00Uruguay Univ.0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Mexico Univ.Завершен[0-1]
Universiade
18:00Russia Univ.1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Brazil Univ.Завершен[0-2]
Universiade - 5th-8th Places
18:00France Univ.2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
South Korea Univ.Завершен[0-2]
18:00Ireland Univ.1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ukraine Univ.Завершен[0-0]