FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 10 августа 2019

10 Августа 2019
calendar
Товарищеский матч
11:00Isloch Minsk1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KrumkachyЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Gijon B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Marino de LuancoЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Хихон0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
АлавесЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Preussen Munster0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Borussia DortmundЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Goncalense2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
FriburguenseЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Glossop North End0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
StalybridgeЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Nantwich1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LeekЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Stamford0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GranthamЗавершен
17:00Pontefract1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FrickleyЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Atherton0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Workington (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Gainsborough0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CleethorpesЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hyde1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DroylsdenЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ossett United0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
South ShieldsЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Rizespor0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GiresunsporЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Sassuolo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AlessandriaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Eskisehirspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KonyasporЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Omonia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AnorthosisЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Брешиа2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ВальядолидЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Nea Salamis3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DoxaЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Caronnese8 - 2
8 - 2
Завершен
BalernaЗавершен[5-1]
20:00Amorebieta1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SD LeioaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Фуэнлабрада0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
АлькорконеЗавершен[0-0]
20:00UD Logrones1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SantanderЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Бешикташ2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ПанатинаикосЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Numancia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BurgosЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Orihuela1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Seleccion AFEЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Tudelano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ZaragozaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Сивасспор2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФенербахчеЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Cristo Atletico2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Unionistas de SalamancaЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Kasimpasa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Olympique KhouribgaЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Kayserispor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Adana DemirsporЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Rayo Ibense0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CD EldenseЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Sibenik0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DugopoljeЗавершен[0-0]
20:30R. Oviedo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AlavesЗавершен[1-1]
20:30UCAM Murcia (Esp)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
AlmeriaОтменен
20:30Cartagena0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Mar MenorЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Альмерия0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЭльчеЗавершен[0-1]
20:30FC Alverca1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Benfica U23Завершен[1-0]
20:45Prat1 - 1 (4-1)
1 - 1 (4-1)
Завершен
CornellaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Сельта Виго1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЛациоЗавершен[1-2]
21:00Lanzarote0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Las PalmasЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Кадис1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
МалагаЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Жирона0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
УэскаЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Леганес3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
АльбасетеЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Santfeliuenc (Esp)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SabadellЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Salamanca1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CD BadajozЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Zamora0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LeonesaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Guijuelo1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Las RozasЗавершен[0-2]
21:00Moratalaz4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Santa AnaЗавершен[3-0]
21:00Velez Mostar2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
JaenЗавершен[0-1]
21:00G. Segoviana (Esp)1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Getafe BЗавершен[0-1]
21:00FE Grama1 - 1 (4-5)
1 - 1 (4-5)
Завершен
BadalonaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Huercal-Overa1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Almeria BЗавершен[0-2]
21:00Tarancon3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
RSD AlcalaЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Картахена0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ЭльчеОтменен
21:30Talavera CF1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Rayo MajadahondaЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Парма2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СампдорияЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Реал Сосьедад1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЭйбареЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Arcos CF1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Cadiz CF BЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Болонья3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
ВильярреалЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Feronikeli0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AC MilanЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Atletico Pinto6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
ParlaЗавершен[2-0]
22:00Аталанта1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ХетафеЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Dep. La Coruna1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BetisЗавершен[0-0]
22:00CF Extremadura2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SevillaЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Майорка1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЛевантеЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Sanluqueno2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Betis BЗавершен[1-1]
22:00San Roque0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlgecirasЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Кордова0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Райо ВальеканоЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Валенсия1 - 1 (6-7)
1 - 1 (6-7)
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Тенерифе3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Реал Мадрид (B)Завершен[2-1]
Товарищеские матчи
15:00Afghanistan U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Uzbekistan U19Завершен[0-2]
18:00Turkmenistan U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Tajikistan U19Завершен[1-1]
Super Cup
19:06Атлетико Мадрид2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[2-1]