FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 8 января 2022

08 Января 2022
calendar
Товарищеский матч
11:00SCM Pitesti0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
MioveniОтменен
11:00Eskisehirspor0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Turkgucu MunchenЗавершен[0-2]
12:30Пльзень8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
ПисекЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Austria Vienna21 - 0
21 - 0
Завершен
MannsworthЗавершен[9-0]
13:00Liberec0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Chrudim (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
13:00Злин2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЛизенЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Siofok2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
SoroksarЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Gyor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Mosonmagyarovari TEЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Ceredvolgye0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
VACЗавершен[0-0]
13:30CS Blejoi0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Din. BucurestiОтменен
14:00Bonner1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TuS RW KoblenzЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Hradec Kralove6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
VelvaryЗавершен[4-0]
14:00Osijek2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bijelo BrdoЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Выборг2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ХоброЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Vasas8 - 1
8 - 1
Завершен
MonoriЗавершен[5-0]
14:30Фейеноорд0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Клуб БрюггеОтложен
14:30Ганновер2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[2-2]
14:30Hansa Rostock0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SamsunsporОтменен
14:30Mezokovesd-Zsory4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SzentlorincЗавершен
15:00Йонг Бойс6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
ТунЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Дюссельдорф2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Фрайбург IIЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Furstenwalde0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FC LudwigsfelderЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Rathenow6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
BrandenburgerЗавершен
15:00Гольштейн Киль3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
VfL ОснабрюкЗавершен[3-2]
15:00Gyirmot SE0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DorogiЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Krieschow2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
AltglienickeЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Lotte0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Hansa Rostock IIОтменен
15:00Погронье0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ОтроковицеЗавершен[0-0]
15:00St. Gilloise4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Cercle BruggeЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Wismar1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PampowЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Lokomotiv Zagreb4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
AluminijЗавершен[2-2]
15:00Schalke 041 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SittardЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Виктория KolnЗавершен[1-1]
15:30TSG Neustrelitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
TB BerlinОтменен
15:30Нюрнберге5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
ХаллешерЗавершен[5-1]
15:30Дармштадт4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
РегенсбургЗавершен[4-2]
15:45SJK0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
VIFKОтменен
16:00Оберхаузен6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
УрдингенЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Straelen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
HeraclesОтменен
16:00Verl0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PaderbornЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Drochtersen / Assel0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Heider SVОтменен
16:00Eupen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KaiserslauternЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Homberg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SpVgg Sterkrade-NordЗавершен
16:00Lippstadt1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Finnentrop/BamenohlЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Phonix Lubeck1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Rostocker FCЗавершен
16:00Preussen Munster0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
DuisburgОтменен
16:00Schalke II1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BaumbergЗавершен
16:00Дрезден5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
АуэЗавершен[5-0]
16:00Siegburger2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Alemannia AachenЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Вердер Бремен0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Серкль БрюггеОтменен
16:00Dusseldorf II9 - 1
9 - 1
Завершен
SprockhovelЗавершен[5-0]
16:00Bovinghausen2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
WuppertalerЗавершен[0-3]
16:30Kriens (Sui)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LuzernЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Базель3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЗандхаузенЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Левен1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ХайденхаймЗавершен[0-2]
17:30Кельн II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ДиошдьёрОтменен
17:30Puskas Academy0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
DeinzeОтменен
17:30Puskas Academy0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Club BruggeЗавершен[0-1]
18:00RW Essen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MeppenЗавершен[1-2]
20:00KaPa0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
KTPОтменен