FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 4 февраля 2017

04 Февраля 2017
calendar
Товарищеские матчи
03:00сша1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЯмайкаЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеский матч
11:30Hacken2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MoldeЗавершен[0-2]
12:00Осиек2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Рубин (Казань)Завершен[1-1]
12:30Мальме0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЭстерсундЗавершен[0-0]
12:30Ческе Будеевице0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ЖижковЗавершен[0-1]
12:30FK Pardubice6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
KromerizЗавершен[3-2]
12:30Сеница0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ТрнаваЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Sigma Olomouc0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SamorinЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Вышеград2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
ПршибрамЗавершен[1-3]
13:00Skalica (Svk)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Prostejov (Cze)Завершен[2-0]
13:00Warta Poznan2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Lks LodzЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Espoo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Klubi 04Завершен[0-2]
13:00Gornik Z. 22 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RadzionkowЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Хвидовре0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
НэстведЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Jonava1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SilasЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Pecsi MFC2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PaksЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Полония Бытом0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ТыхыЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Роскилле6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
НюкебингЗавершен[3-0]
13:00Vitkovice2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sigma Olomouc BЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Vlasim2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Mas TaborskoЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Rozwój Katowice2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Bielsko-BialaЗавершен[0-2]
13:00Vocklamarkt2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GrodigЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Гуанчжоу Эвергранд0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
МитьюлендОтменен
14:00St. Polten0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
RitzingОтменен
14:00Wisla3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Завершен[2-1]
14:00Chojniczanka1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pogon SiedlceЗавершен[0-0]
14:00GKS Belchatow1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ruch ZdzieszowiceЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Odra Opole3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GKS JastrzebieЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Ham-Kam6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Gjovik-LynЗавершен
14:00Ang Thong FC1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BuriramЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Bangkok Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Nakhon RatchasimaЗавершен[0-0]
14:30FC Copenhagen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
JeonbukЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Берум2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АскерЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Degerfors0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BrageЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Ferencvaros2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PresovЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Lillestrom4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Sarpsborg 08Завершен[2-0]
15:00MTK Budapest1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bohemians 1905Завершен[1-2]
15:00Sigma Olomouc0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RuzomberokЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Trelleborgs (Swe)4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Fremad AmagerЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Флора1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ЛевадияЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Хобро3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ФК ТистедеЗавершен[0-1]
15:00S. Bratislava B2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hlucin (Cze)Завершен[1-2]
16:00АС Вольфсбергер2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛиферингЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Mattersburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
KapfenbergЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Оренбург2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
СловацкийЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Honved2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CibaliaЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Celje1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ND GoricaЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Элверум7 - 4
7 - 4
Завершен
НюбергсуннЗавершен[4-1]
16:00Gorica1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ZapresicЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Видар0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Санднес УльфЗавершен[0-3]
16:30Улла/Киса5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ХонефоссЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Копер0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Градец КраловеЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Рапид Вена4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ШвехатЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Arendal0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
VindbjartОтложен
17:00Борац3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Спартак Златибор ВодаЗавершен[0-0]
17:15Altach1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wacker InnsbruckЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Horsens2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SeongnamЗавершен[2-0]
17:45Lyngby0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SkovshovedОтменен
18:00Динамо Загреб2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЗаряЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Сундсвалль5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
ЛевангерЗавершен[3-1]
18:00Viking6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Madla ILЗавершен[4-0]
18:00Tromsdalen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SalangenЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Suwon2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Shandong LunengЗавершен[1-0]
19:00GAIS2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
NorrbyЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Лонгфорд2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Финн ХарпсЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Waterford1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BrayЗавершен[1-1]
20:00United of Manchester (Eng)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
A. SalzburgЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Lechia Gdansk2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Drutex-BytoviaЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Asane1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LyseklosterЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Тракай3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЕлгаваЗавершен[1-1]