FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 3 февраля 2017

03 Февраля 2017
calendar
Товарищеский матч
05:30Гвадалахара1 - 1 (5-3)
1 - 1 (5-3)
Завершен
Бока ХуниорсЗавершен[0-0]
10:45Adelaide City2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
NE MetrostarsЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Tyumen4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
KyzylzharЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Корона Кельце1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Рад БелградЗавершен[0-1]
12:45Campbelltown City5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Croydon KingsЗавершен[1-1]
12:45Blue Eagles2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Adelaide CobrasЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Sturm Graz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UTA AradЗавершен[0-1]
13:30Gornik Z.3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Opava (Cze)Завершен[2-0]
14:00Вайле2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ФредерисияЗавершен[1-2]
14:00Veres Rivne0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
MykolaivОтменен
14:00Bangkok Glass3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SuphanburiЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Horn0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DorogiЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Виктория Koln1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СаарбрюккенЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Silkeborg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LyngbyЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Obolon-Brovar K. (Ukr)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HerkЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Сочи1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СаратовЗавершен[1-0]
15:00OFK Beograd1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
JavorЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Osters1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FalkenbergsЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Славен Белупо2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Хрватски ДраговоляцЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Videoton0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Lokomotiv MoscowЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Zemun0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KolubaraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Шкендия1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФК РостовЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Рапид Вена0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Богемианс 1905Отменен
16:30Vasas1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Mlada BoleslavЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Haladas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Austria ViennaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Shonan0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SuwonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Легии1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ТэджонЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Локомотив Пловдив2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ФК РостовЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Шинник Ярославль0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ТомскЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Терек Грозный3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
БрноЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Штурм Грац2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Дачия КишиневЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Sonderjyske1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CSKA SofiaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Radomiak Radom1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiЗавершен[0-0]
18:15Mladost0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ZrinjskiЗавершен[0-2]
18:30Эльфсборга1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ХальмстадЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Kalju3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Paide LinnameeskondЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Олесунн0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
КристиансундеЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Nordsjaelland1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LegiaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Спарта Прага2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЗенитЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Mattersburg4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
WienerЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Fredrikstad0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SkeidЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Hodd7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
HerdЗавершен[4-0]
20:00SAK Klagenfurt5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
EbersteinЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Strommen4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
NotoddenЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Landhaus3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
LeopoldsdorfЗавершен[1-1]
20:15FCI Tallinn0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sillam채e KalevЗавершен[0-0]
20:30BW Linz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Union GurtenЗавершен[0-0]
20:45Krasnodar0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VideotonЗавершен[0-0]
20:45Viking2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BroddЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Kray2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ErkenschwickЗавершен[2-0]
22:00Minnesota1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Istra 1961Завершен[0-0]
22:00Paide U211 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RohrendorfЗавершен[1-1]
22:45Glentoran0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Derry CityОтложен
22:45Ballinamallard0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
LimerickЗавершен[0-1]
22:45Galway2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AthloneЗавершен[1-1]
22:45Wexford1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
DroghedaЗавершен[0-1]