FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 2 февраля 2022

02 Февраля 2022
calendar
Товарищеский матч
00:00Колорадо Рапидс3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Сиэтл СаундерсЗавершен[1-1]
03:15Curico Unido1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
San LuisЗавершен[0-1]
11:00Zvezda Minsk1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Shakhtyor PetrikovЗавершен[1-0]
11:00Metal Kharkiv0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
KolubaraЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Жодино1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФК МинскЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Черноморец8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
КурскЗавершен[5-0]
13:00Tychy2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GKS JastrzebieЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Факел (Воронеж)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АтырауЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Vlasim3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Ostrava BЗавершен[3-2]
13:00Sandecja Nowy S.3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KS Wieczysta KrakowЗавершен[3-0]
13:00Phnom Penh1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
National DefenseЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Sigma Olomouc B6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Karvina BЗавершен[6-0]
14:00Odorheiu1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FC BrasovЗавершен[0-1]
14:00O. Ljubljana3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
OrijentЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Rukh Brest2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Din. Minsk 2Завершен[1-0]
14:00Belasica0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PobedaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Garbarnia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Wisloka DebicaЗавершен[1-1]
15:00ФК Чайка1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
НефтехимикЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Ohrid0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
FK SkopjeОтменен
15:00Литех Ловеч4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Дунав РусеЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Marek1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EtarЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Прушкув1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
С. ВолиЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Steaua Bucuresti7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
Jiul PetrosaniЗавершен[5-0]
15:00Zeleznicar Pancevo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BorcaЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Voska Sport0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PelisterЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Dukla Bystrica2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BrnoЗавершен[1-3]
16:00CSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Llapi PodujevëЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Динамо2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ПартизанЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Kaposvar1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Paks IIЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Рубин0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
СочиОтменен
16:00Spartak0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Caramba/DinamoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Tikves0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Voska SportОтменен
16:00Вышеград1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
ВарнсдорфЗавершен[0-4]
16:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
HebarОтменен
16:00Buducnost1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Mladost LjeskopoljeЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Zarkovo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
IndjijaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Banga3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Dziugas TelsiaiЗавершен[2-0]
16:15O. Ljubljana2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
JavorЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Zeljeznicar1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Bratstvo GracanicaЗавершен[0-0]
16:45OSK Otok0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
NK Junak SinjЗавершен[0-1]
17:00SKA Energiya1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Viitorul SelimbarЗавершен[1-0]
17:00ЦСКА3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ВыборгЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Лиферинг2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Вильяреал BЗавершен[0-1]
17:00ASU Poli Timisoara7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
DumbravitaЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Sered3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
RohoznikЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sonnenhof Großaspach2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Stutt. KickersЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Сочи2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
КамазЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Kustosija2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VrbovecЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Mariupol0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Siroki BrijegОтложен
18:00Корона Кельце1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ОренбургЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Чукарички2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Динамо КиевЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Veres Rivne4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Sp. SuboticaЗавершен[3-0]
18:30GKS Belchatow0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Warta SieradzЗавершен[0-3]
19:00Myjava0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PuchovЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Admira6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Wiener ViktoriaЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Brabrand1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Aarhus FremadЗавершен[0-2]
19:30Naestved0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Roskilde KFUM'sОтменен
19:30SC Sopron2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SzabadkikotoЗавершен[1-1]
20:00FC Nottingen5 - 4
5 - 4
Завершен
AalenЗавершен[2-3]
20:00KS Polkowice1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SomaliskaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Raufoss2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SkeidЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Flint Town0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FramЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Bad Vilbel0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ErlenseeОтменен
21:00Beltinci4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
St. AnnaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Furth II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
BambergОтменен
21:00Real Salt Lake1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HoustonЗавершен[0-1]
21:00SV Donau4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
LeopoldsdorfЗавершен[3-2]
21:00Walldorf2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен[1-0]
21:00Sturm Graz (Am)4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
LebringЗавершен[1-0]
21:15Heimstetten0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HolzkirchenОтложен
21:30Baumberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
DeutzОтменен
21:30Ennepetal2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FSV DuisburgЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Meerbusch10 - 2
10 - 2
Завершен
SW DusseldorfЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Schott Mainz2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EddersheimЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Drogheda1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BrayЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Wexford1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
St. PatricksЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Голуэй0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ДандолкЗавершен[0-3]
23:00Toronto2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Los Angeles FCЗавершен[0-0]
23:30Ривер Плейт0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
РивадавияЗавершен[0-1]
Товарищеские матчи
01:00Suriname2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GuyanaЗавершен[1-0]
04:00Belize1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NicaraguaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Новая Зеландия0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
УзбекистанОтменен