FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 1 августа 2020

01 Августа 2020
calendar
Товарищеский матч
11:00Caslav (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Stara RiseОтложен
11:00Kit Go Pehcevo0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
OsogovoОтменен
11:00Kolin (Cze)8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Hradec Kralove BЗавершен[3-0]
11:00Prostejov (Cze)6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
OtrokoviceЗавершен[2-0]
11:00Z. Moravce3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
OstravaЗавершен[2-0]
11:00Liberec B2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Slavia Prague BЗавершен[1-0]
11:00Slovacko B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Brno BЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Liefering8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
StrasswalchenЗавершен[4-0]
11:15Humpolec1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Velke MeziriciЗавершен[1-2]
11:15Litomerice1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NeratoviceЗавершен
11:15Vysoké Mýto1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Chlumec nad CidlinouЗавершен
11:15Ostrava B2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Frydek-MistekЗавершен[2-1]
11:30Kortrijk0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DeinzeЗавершен[0-1]
11:30Мец1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
МехеленЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Usti nad Orlici1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sigma Olomouc BЗавершен[0-1]
11:30Velvary2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VltavinЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Жижков3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЯблонецЗавершен[2-1]
11:30Sokolov0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Usti nad LabemЗавершен[0-1]
12:00Sparta Prague B0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
PisekОтменен
12:00Sparta Prague5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Mas TaborskoЗавершен[4-0]
12:00Варегем2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ГентЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Admira Prague1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bohemians 1905Завершен[0-1]
12:00Jablonec B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Teplice BЗавершен
12:00Liberec2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Chrudim (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
12:00Mlada Boleslav4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
TrinecЗавершен[3-1]
12:00Пльзень2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ческе БудеевицеЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Rosice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Jihlava BОтменен
12:00Теплице0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Градец КраловеЗавершен[0-1]
12:00Rebecquoise2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RWDM 47Завершен[0-0]
12:00Blonianka Blonie1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Grodzisk M.Завершен[1-1]
12:00Legia II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SwitЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Mouscron Peruwelz0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
St. GilloiseЗавершен[0-2]
12:00Rosice2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HodoninЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Бремер0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Виктория БерлинЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Тренчин0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ПогроньеЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Furstenwalde3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MahlsdorfЗавершен
14:00Генк1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛансЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Zehlendorf3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Berliner AK 07Завершен[2-0]
14:00Mlada Boleslav2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
TrinecЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Rathenow5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
StendalЗавершен
14:30Энерги Котбус0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ВарнсдорфЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Meuselwitz3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Einheit RudolstadtЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Prepere2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LiberecЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Helmond2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
UNAЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Almere City2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Jong AjaxЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Altglienicke7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
TSG NeustrelitzЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Шатору0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ОрлеанОтменен
15:00Chemnitzer FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SpVgg BayreuthЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Eintracht Rheine1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LotteЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Ennepetal2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Wanne-EickelЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Harkemase Boys1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HHCЗавершен[1-0]
15:00FC Ludwigsfelder0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BrandenburgerЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Nijmegen8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
LongaЗавершен[4-0]
15:00Остенде3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Серкль БрюггеЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Oranienburg0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Hertha Berlin IIЗавершен[0-2]
15:00RW Essen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SteinbachЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Tasmania Berlin1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BabelsbergЗавершен[1-1]
15:00TSV Havelse1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Wuppertaler3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
KrayЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Homberg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Union NettetalЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Саарбрюккен5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
ФранкфуртЗавершен[4-1]
15:00Vsetin2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BrumovЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Фрайберг2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Штутгарт IIЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Hlinsko1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Havlickuv BrodЗавершен[0-0]
15:30ASWH (Ned)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DordrechtЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Лилль2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АндерлехтЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Бреда1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ХеренвенЗавершен[0-0]
16:00DVTK1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UjpestЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Kozakken Boys3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
Sparta Nijkerk (Ned)Завершен[1-4]
16:00Санкт Льеж1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РеймсЗавершен[0-0]
16:00TuRU Düsseldorf3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
DeutzЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Дуйсбург2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
ДюссельдорфЗавершен[0-3]
16:00FC Monheim1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PeschЗавершен[1-0]
16:00USV Hercules1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
De TreffersЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Дижон0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СошоЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Генк2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ЛансЗавершен[1-3]
17:00Jena0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Inter LeipzigОтменен
17:00Ниоро0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КонкарноЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Шарлеруа2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
АяччоЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Karmiotissa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SotirasЗавершен
18:00Kromeriz2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Valasske MeziriciЗавершен[2-2]
18:00Vrchovina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ZivaniceЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Akademija Pandev2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TikvesЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Камбюр2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЗволлеЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Dun. Streda0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
NiceЗавершен[0-4]
18:00FK Pardubice1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JihlavaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Honved2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PaksЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Kisvárda1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RuzomberokЗавершен[1-0]
18:00MTK Budapest2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SeredЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Нант0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ШарлеруаОтменен
18:00Rouen3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GonfrevilleЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Сеница0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СловацкийЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Тренчин2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
ЗлинЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Трнава1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Сигма ОломоуцЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Штурм Грац (Am)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Адмира (Am)Завершен[2-0]
18:00Zapy2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Brandys n. LabemЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Auxerre3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Le MansЗавершен[2-1]
18:00lokomotiv Sofia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CSKA 1948 SofiaЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Haguenau0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Strasbourg IIОтменен
18:00Boulogne1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VersaillesЗавершен[0-0]
18:15Drassburg1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Rapid ViennaЗавершен[1-3]
18:30Blansko0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
HodoninОтменен
18:30Ohrid0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Struga Trim and LumЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Sloga Vinica0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Makedonija GPЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Санкт Льеж3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
РеймсЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Utrecht1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AZ AlkmaarЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Belasica6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
GevgelijaЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Кан1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ГаврЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Doxa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AEL LimassolЗавершен
19:00Айнтрахт Франкфурт1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МонакоЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Ermis1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ParalimniЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Генгам0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
НиороОтменен
19:00Horitschon2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TraiskirchenЗавершен
19:00Нэнси0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
СтрасбургОтменен
19:00Puskas Academy1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Slovan BratislavaЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Ренн1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АнжеЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Седан0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
КретейОтложен
19:00Сент-Этьен4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
БордоЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Санкт-Пельтен1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛизенЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Dundee FC U203 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Strumska SlavaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Villefranche0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TroyesЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Женесс Эш3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ДифферданжЗавершен[1-2]
19:00Stadlau1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Wiener LinienЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Stammersdorf9 - 0
9 - 0
Завершен
GersthoferЗавершен[3-0]
19:00Rabotnicki1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BorecЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Videoton1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MuraЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Cham3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
RotkreuzЗавершен
19:00Mladost Petrinja2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BjelovarЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Париж ФК2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ред СтарЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Rodez1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ClermontЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Zilina5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
PuchovЗавершен[2-1]
20:00Шамбли0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
АмьенЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Бастия2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
МонпельеЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Maribor8 - 1
8 - 1
Завершен
BeltinciЗавершен[2-1]
20:00Wals-Grunau1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EugendorfЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Bregalnica Stip0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ShkendijaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Groningen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HeraclesЗавершен[0-0]
21:30RAA Louvieroise1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Stade BrainoisЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Goias0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Cuiabá EsporteЗавершен[0-2]
23:00Alianza Lima1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dep. MunicipalЗавершен[0-0]