FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 1 августа 2017

01 Августа 2017
calendar
U19 League
15:00Фарерские Острова U171 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Финляндия U17Завершен[0-1]
15:00Ирландия U171 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Польша U17Завершен[0-3]
19:00Дания U171 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Швеция U17Завершен[0-0]
19:00Исландия U171 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Норвегия U17Завершен[0-0]
Товарищеский матч
17:30Sivas Belediyespor1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SivassporЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Pescara3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AndriaЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Karsiyaka0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Y. DiyarbakirsporЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Szeol1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MehkerekiЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Halkanoras0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Alki OrokliniЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Zajazi0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FC Struga Trim and LumЗавершен
19:00Штутгарт3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ХаддерсфилдЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Radnik Sesvete2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ZapresicЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Zagora1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
SibenikЗавершен[0-3]
19:00Stammersdorf6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
HirschstettenЗавершен[3-0]
19:30Altona3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
West HamЗавершен[2-1]
19:30Брауншвейг2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[1-2]
19:30Ласк Линц2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
КельнЗавершен[2-1]
19:30Санкт-Паули4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Сток СитиЗавершен[2-1]
19:30Bad Voslau4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SimmeringerЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Hercules0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CartagenaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00ASV Geel0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Eindhoven FCЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Guntramsdorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WienerbergerЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Nijmegen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al JaziraЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Grossklein5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Klampfer GabersdorfЗавершен[2-2]
20:30Боруссия Дортмунд0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АталантаЗавершен[0-0]
20:30RWD Molenbeek4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
LierseЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Жирона0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БрайтонЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Azuqueca2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GuadalajaraЗавершен[2-0]
21:30Порт Вейл1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Вест БромвичЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Witton1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BarrowЗавершен[1-2]
21:30Llanelli1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Merthyr TownЗавершен[1-1]
21:30PSNI0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
GlenavonОтменен
21:30Annagh1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
PortadownЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Bezana4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SelayaЗавершен[2-1]
21:45Бертон2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛестерЗавершен[2-0]
21:45United of Manchester (Eng)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Fleetwood TownЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Worthing4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Forest GreenЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Rushall (Eng)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
WalsallЗавершен[1-1]
21:45AFC Stoneham1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
EastleighЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Biggleswade Town4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
StevenageЗавершен[2-1]
21:45East Thurrock5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
TilburyЗавершен[3-0]
21:45CD Alcala1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CD UtreraЗавершен[1-3]
22:00Бернли2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Сельта ВигоЗавершен[1-2]
22:00Las Zocas5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Atletico GranadillaЗавершен[2-0]
22:00Lebrijana1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SanluquenoЗавершен[0-2]
Audi Cup
18:45Атлетико Мадрид2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
НеапольЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Бавария Мюнхен0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ЛиверпульЗавершен[0-2]
Cotif Tournament
20:15Morocco U200 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Santos U20Завершен[0-0]
22:15Russia U201 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Atl. Madrid U20Завершен[1-0]