FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 1 июля 2017

01 Июля 2017
calendar
Товарищеские матчи
00:30Dominica2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BarbadosЗавершен[1-1]
23:45сша2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ГанаЗавершен[1-0]
Товарищеский матч
11:00MTK Budapest3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CeglediЗавершен[1-0]
11:00Podbrezova2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PohronieЗавершен[1-1]
11:15Sigma Olomouc2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[0-1]
11:30Пльзень3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
СоколовЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Slovacko0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Skalica (Svk)Завершен[0-1]
11:30L. Mikulas2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PopradЗавершен[2-1]
12:00Sparta Prague6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Karlovy VaryЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Dukla Prague1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OberlausitzЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Йиглава2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЖижковЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Градец Кралове4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ЛиберецЗавершен[2-1]
12:00Карвина0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ГорникЗавершен[0-2]
12:00Шаффхаузен1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Санкт-ГалленЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Славия Прага4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ЖилинаЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Arka Gdynia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Sandecja Nowy S.Завершен[0-0]
12:00ГКС Белхатув0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ПрушкувЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Mezokovesd-Zsory1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Balmazujvarosi FCЗавершен[1-1]
12:00Pogon Siedlce3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PlockЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Termalica B-B.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Stal MielecЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Trnava1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Gyirmot SEЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Wisla2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Aalborg3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Vendsyssel FFЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Brno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Z. MoravceЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Гольштейн Киль2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ОденсеЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Градец Кралове3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ЛиберецЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Силькеборг1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ВыборгЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Лиферинг1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Мюнхен 1860Завершен[0-0]
15:00Варнсдорф0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
БаутценЗавершен[0-1]
15:30LVV Lugdunum0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Den HaagЗавершен[0-1]
15:45Цвиккау2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
НордхаузенЗавершен[1-0]
16:00БФК Динамо2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЭрфуртЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Боннер0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Майнц IIЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Brechin2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SpartansЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Острава3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЗноймоЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Sochaux5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
AltachЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Stenhousemuir0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MortonЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Cwmamman United0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Carmarthen TownЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Crumlin United2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
GlenavonЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Lotte0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
St. PauliЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Genemuiden0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ZwolleЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Elgin City0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ross CountyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Фортуна Кельн0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
УрдингенЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ингольштадт1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КарлсруэЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Livingston0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HeartsЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Luzern0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
A. LustenauЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Muri0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
WinterthurЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Salisbury0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
PortsmouthЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Стирлинг0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
МотеруэллЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Сент-Джонстон0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
АбердинЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Sementina1 - 8
1 - 8
Завершен
LuganoЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Виктория Грисхайме0 - 8
0 - 8
Завершен
ДармштадтЗавершен[0-3]
17:20Lausanne0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
XamaxЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Шахтер2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БохумЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Zlin3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TrinecЗавершен[0-0]
18:00ЦСКА3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ПартизанЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Eendracht Termien1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GenkЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Mannsdorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
FAC WienОтменен
18:00Mas Taborsko0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PribramЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Рапид Вена1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КельтскийЗавершен[1-0]
18:00RKDSV1 - 9
1 - 9
Завершен
Willem IIЗавершен[0-7]
18:00Salzburg5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Dun. StredaЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Серветт0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СьонЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Ульм2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АаленеЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Влашими0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ЯблонецЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Bardejov2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MichalovceЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Витесс0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
АлександрияЗавершен[0-0]
18:30ФК Фудбалски2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
СпартакЗавершен[2-2]
19:00Динамо3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЛудогорецЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Нюрнберге4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Богемианс 1905Завершен[2-0]
19:00Sint Niklaas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Waasland-beverenЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Тун1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЦюрихЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Триглав2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
АС ВольфсбергерЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Walhain0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
St. LiegeЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Динамо Киев1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФК БотошаниЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Истра 19612 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЗаряЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Lechia Gdansk3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ChojniczankaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Марибор1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЗапрешичЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Quevilly0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LensЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Ried2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Puskas AcademyЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Slovan Bratislava3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
NitraЗавершен[1-1]
19:00SpVgg Bayreuth1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Wurzburger KickersЗавершен[0-2]
19:00DVTK4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
PresovЗавершен[0-0]
19:00CS U Craiova1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
UfaЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Stade Nyonnais0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
NiceЗавершен[0-2]
19:30Aarau1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WohlenЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Colomban Locmine1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MetzЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Torhout0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Club BruggeЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Petegem2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
WaregemЗавершен[2-2]
20:00Spouwen-Mopertingen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
St. TruidenЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Wetteren Kwatrecht1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
LokerenЗавершен[0-2]