FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 1 февраля 2022

01 Февраля 2022
calendar
Товарищеский матч
02:30Cerro Largo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Liverpool M.Завершен[0-0]
11:30Tikves2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
UrozhayЗавершен[2-0]
11:30Torpedo Moscow4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SileksЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Jihlava3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Chrudim (Cze)Завершен[2-1]
13:00Isloch Minsk2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Arsenal DzyarzhynskЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Prva Iskra Baric2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Radnik BijeljinaЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Mas Taborsko4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Plzen BЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Силькеборг0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Раннерс ФКЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Besa 19763 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Kosova VushtrriЗавершен
15:00Moss3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
KongsvingerЗавершен[1-0]
15:00СКА Ростов0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ВардарЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Plock2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SkraЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Avan Academy2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Slovan BratislavaЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Дармштадт3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ФК 08 ХомбургЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Слуцк1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
НеманЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Graficar Beograd1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Volgar-AstrakhanЗавершен
16:00Ruzomberok2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DynamoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Velez Mostar3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GOSK GabelaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Struga Trim and Lum2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
KF RahoveciЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Kolos Kovalyovka0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SurdulicaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Краснодар 21 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КамазЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Раднички Ниш0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ХимкиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Genclerbirligi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LevskiЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Gyirmot SE1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
SeredЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Лудогорец1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Динамо ТбилисиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Prijedor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KarlovacЗавершен[1-0]
17:00ФК Чайка1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Торпедо МоскваЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Urozhay0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Istanbulspor ASЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Wattens6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
SV WorglЗавершен[3-0]
19:00Zilina B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NamestovoЗавершен[0-1]
19:45Furstenfeld5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
GleisdorfЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Дегерфорс6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
ФорвардЗавершен[2-0]
20:30BW Linz5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Donau LinzЗавершен
20:30Wiener Sportklub0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SchwechatОтменен
21:00Brommapojkarna8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
EnskedeЗавершен[3-0]
21:00Simmeringer4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
MannsworthЗавершен
21:30Velbert11 - 1
11 - 1
Завершен
WulfrathЗавершен[6-0]
21:30ASK Voitsberg1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
AllerheiligenЗавершен[0-3]
22:00Gvw3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ErmeloЗавершен[2-1]
22:30Слайго Роверс1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Финн ХарпсЗавершен[1-0]
22:45Bohemians1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LongfordЗавершен[1-1]
Товарищеские матчи
14:00Nepal1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MauritiusЗавершен[1-0]
17:55Кувейт0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЛивияЗавершен[0-1]
18:00D.r. Congo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BahrainЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Qatar U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Saudi Arabia U23Завершен[0-1]