FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 1 февраля 2017

01 Февраля 2017
calendar
Товарищеский матч
11:00Adelaide Comets2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
West TorrensЗавершен[0-1]
12:00Городея0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СлуцкЗавершен
12:45West Adelaide2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Cumberland Utd.Завершен[0-1]
13:00Sandecja Nowy S.2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PuszczaЗавершен[1-1]
13:30Rochedale3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Brisbane CityЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Дунав Русе0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
УфаОтменен
14:00Drutex-Bytovia2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
ElblagЗавершен[2-3]
14:00ROW Rybnik0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Rozwój KatowiceЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Hiroshima (Jpn)4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Bangkok GlassЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Ang Thong FC3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SuphanburiЗавершен[3-2]
14:45Велес Сарсфилд1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ТемперлиЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Chrobry Glogow (Pol)3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
KluczborkЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Zvolen1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Frydek-MistekЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Трнава2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Млада БолеславЗавершен[1-2]
15:30Jihlava2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Mas TaborskoЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Заря3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
СловацкийЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Odra Opole0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ruch ZdzieszowiceЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Arka Gdynia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Radnicki BelgradЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Valerenga1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NordsjaellandЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Арсенал Тула1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МариборЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Altach0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FloraЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ostrava8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
PopradЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Novigrad0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Gyirmot SEЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Vysehrad0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Sparta Prague U21Завершен[0-0]
17:00Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SileksЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Рид0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КраковияЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Славия Прага1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ОсиекЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Динамо Загреб2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Слован БратиславаЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Гетеборг3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
СандефьордЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Vasas2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
NitraЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BKS BielskoЗавершен[1-1]
18:00ЦСКА София0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
СувонЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Одд1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЗенитЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Gyor1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SamorinЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Suduva1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SilasЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Vlasim1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Stechovice (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
20:00Оберхаузен0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ДюссельдорфЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Lechia Gdansk3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ChojniczankaЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Stammersdorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SchwechatОтменен
21:00Unterhaching6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
TSV 1860 RosenheimЗавершен[3-0]
21:00Worms2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WeinheimЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Ardal1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FjoraЗавершен[0-2]
21:30Dusseldorf II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Germania RatingenЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Garching1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BuchbachЗавершен[0-0]