FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей.

23 Января 2018
calendar
Товарищеский матч
03:00America De Cali2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Dep. Cali (Col)Завершен[1-0]
11:00Динамо Загреб - 11:00
Не начался
ШахтерНе начался
11:30Brisbane Strikers - 11:30
Не начался
Brisbane CityНе начался
11:30Logan Lightning - 11:30
Не начался
RedlandsНе начался
12:00Sigma Olomouc - 12:00
Не начался
Opava (Cze)Не начался
12:00Braila - 12:00
Не начался
AfumatiНе начался
13:00Яблонец - 13:00
Не начался
ЖижковНе начался
13:00Базель - 13:00
Не начался
ВинтертурНе начался
13:00FCM Resita - 13:00
Не начался
Ripensia TimisoaraНе начался
13:00Usti nad Labem - 13:00
Не начался
LitomericeНе начался
13:00Budaorsi SC - 13:00
Не начался
KomarnoНе начался
13:00Paks - 13:00
Не начался
AjkaНе начался
13:00Запрешич - 13:00
Не начался
Хрватски ДраговоляцНе начался
13:00Pruszkow - 13:00
Не начался
Tomaszow MazowieckiНе начался
13:30Rochedale - 13:30
Не начался
Western PrideНе начался
14:00Волеренга - 14:00
Не начался
Сеул (Кор.)Не начался
14:00Anorthosis - 14:00
Не начался
Austria ViennaНе начался
14:00Ol. Grudziadz - 14:00
Не начался
Odra OpoleНе начался
14:00Pobeda - 14:00
Не начался
RenovaНе начался
14:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - 14:00
Не начался
PodbeskidzieНе начался
15:00Zlin - 15:00
Не начался
Z. MoravceНе начался
15:00Kalju - 15:00
Не начался
TPSНе начался
15:00Сундсвалль - 15:00
Не начался
ЭстерсундНе начался
15:00Buducnost - 15:00
Не начался
DanilovgradНе начался
15:00Leczna - 15:00
Не начался
S. RzeszowНе начался
15:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - 15:00
Не начался
MichalovceНе начался
15:00Novigrad - 15:00
Не начался
ND GoricaНе начался
16:00Влашими - 16:00
Не начался
Дукла ПрагаНе начался
16:00Gyirmot SE - 16:00
Не начался
Dun. StredaНе начался
16:00Maribor - 16:00
Не начался
HaladasНе начался
16:00Szolnoki MAV - 16:00
Не начался
JaszberenyiНе начался
16:00Triglav - 16:00
Не начался
RudarНе начался
16:00Furstenwalde - 16:00
Не начался
Berliner AK 07Не начался
17:00Амкар - 17:00
Не начался
Корона КельцеНе начался
17:00Doboj Kakanj - 17:00
Не начался
TosnoНе начался
17:00Карвина - 17:00
Не начался
Фридек-МистекНе начался
17:00Zadar - 17:00
Не начался
Primorac BiogradНе начался
17:00Din. Bucuresti - 17:00
Не начался
Termalica B-B.Не начался
17:00Domzale - 17:00
Не начался
KrupaНе начался
17:00Elversberg - 17:00
Не начался
Alemannia AachenНе начался
17:00Borac Banja Luka - 17:00
Не начался
KoprivnicaНе начался
17:00UC Dublin - 17:00
Не начался
Derry CityНе начался
18:00Волеренга - 18:00
Не начался
СилькеборгНе начался
18:00Fremad Amager - 18:00
Не начался
HelsingorНе начался
18:00Тун - 18:00
Не начался
СьонНе начался
18:00Shanghai Shenhua - 18:00
Не начался
PlzenНе начался
18:00Mohelnice - 18:00
Не начался
Sigma Olomouc U21Не начался
19:00Novy Jicin - 19:00
Не начался
VitkoviceНе начался
19:00Wisla Pulawy - 19:00
Не начался
Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiНе начался
19:00GKS Belchatow - 19:00
Не начался
SkraНе начался
20:00Orebro - 20:00
Не начался
RynningeНе начался
20:00Xamax - 20:00
Не начался
YverdonНе начался
20:00Mlada Boleslav U21 - 20:00
Не начался
DobroviceНе начался
20:30SV Donau - 20:30
Не начался
StadlauНе начался
20:30VfR Mannheim - 20:30
Не начался
WormsНе начался
21:00TSV Havelse - 21:00
Не начался
WunstorfНе начался
21:00Bonner - 21:00
Не начался
MertenНе начался
21:00Хам-Кам - 21:00
Не начался
НюбергсуннНе начался
21:30Munich 1860 - 21:30
Не начался
SV WorglНе начался