FIFA

Результаты футбольных матчей.

24 Января 2020
calendar
Товарищеский матч
04:00Sport Boys0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PenarolЗавершен[0-0]
05:00Vegalta Sendai2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
V-Varen NagasakiЗавершен
05:00Carlos Manucci0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sporting CristalЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Бананц Ереван0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АрмавирЗавершен[0-0]
11:30V. Constanta1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
KF BallkaniЗавершен[0-4]
11:30Campbelltown City0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Adelaide OlympicЗавершен[0-1]
12:00Inter Baku1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MichalovceЗавершен[1-0]
12:00NE Metrostars7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
West AdelaideЗавершен[4-0]
12:00Visakha0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bhayangkara UtdЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Фредерисия2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЭсбьергЗавершен[0-2]
13:00Dubnica0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Prostejov (Cze)Завершен[0-1]
13:00Bardejov5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
R. RzeszowЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Ботев Враца1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ФК НапредакЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Chojniczanka3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Unia JanikowoЗавершен[1-1]
14:00KF Gostivar4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Kek-UЗавершен[1-3]
15:00Силькеборг3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
МитьюлендЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Viborg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SonderjyskeЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Pogon Szczecin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sturm GrazЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Dnipro-10 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Backa TopolaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Nordsjaelland4 - 5
4 - 5
Завершен
AarhusЗавершен[2-4]
15:30Штутгарт3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ДрезденЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Rogaška0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
CeljeЗавершен
16:00Университатя Крайова3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
КарвинаЗавершен[2-0]
16:00АС Вольфсбергер0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Университатя КрайоваОтменен
16:00Terengganu2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Madura UnitedЗавершен[0-0]
16:15Гамбургер II0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
Герта Берлин IIЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Адмира2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ХорнЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OrijentЗавершен[2-0]
17:00ES Setif1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CFR ClujЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Лехия Гданьск1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БероеЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Мариуполь2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БрестЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Oleksandriya5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Makedonija GPЗавершен[1-0]
18:00V. Constanta1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
JagielloniaЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Динамо Киев0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Хайдук СплитЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Orebro0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
JonkopingsЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Haladas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LafnitzЗавершен[0-1]
18:45Parnu1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Tallinna KalevЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Grorud0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bodo/GlimtЗавершен[0-0]
19:00ЦСКА2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ДандолкЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Ull/Kisa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
K. OsloЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Вольфсбург II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
НордхаузенЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Ruch3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Sparta LichtenbergЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Start5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Sorlandslaget FvnЗавершен[3-1]
20:00Raufoss2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ham-KamЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Strommen3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ElverumЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Thisted FC - 20:00
Не начался
NorresundbyНе начался
20:00Фирст Венна - 20:00
Не начался
РецНе начался
20:00Mannsworth1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
StripfingЗавершен[0-2]
20:00S. Bratislava B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Admira (Am)Завершен[1-1]
20:35Maardu0 - 2
0 - 2
89` мин.
Legion89` мин.[0-0]
21:00Malmo FK0 - 3
0 - 3
68` мин.
Malmo FF68` мин.[0-3]
21:00Sandefjord - 21:00
Не начался
TonsbergНе начался
21:00Baerum2 - 3
2 - 3
61` мин.
Moss61` мин.[2-3]
21:00Hurth0 - 1
0 - 1
64` мин.
Fortuna Köln64` мин.[0-0]
21:00SV Donau5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ASK TrumauЗавершен[2-0]
21:30Oberneuland0 - 1
0 - 1
52` мин.
Drochtersen / Assel52` мин.[0-1]
Club Friendly Women
18:00Twente W - 18:00
Не начался
Wolfsburg WНе начался
18:00Vaxjo DFF W - 18:00
Не начался
Kalmar WНе начался
18:00PSV W - 18:00
Не начался
Hoffenheim WНе начался