Турция

Результаты футбольных матчей, 9 октября 2019

09 Октября 2019
calendar
Tff 2. Lig Play Offs
14:00Bayburt0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BodrumsporЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Elazigspor2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Kardemir KarabukЗавершен[1-3]
14:00Vanspor Bld.1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Utas UsaksporЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Zonguldak0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HacettepeЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Etimesgut1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ankara DemirsporЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Kastamonuspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KahramanmarassporЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Kirsehir Belediyespor2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BandirmasporЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Sancaktepe4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Hekimoglu TrabzonЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Inegolspor4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SanliurfasporЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Kirklarelispor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SariyerЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Corum3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Polatli BugsassporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Eyupspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ergene VelimeseЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Tuzlaspor2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Nigde Bld.Завершен[0-0]
18:00Diyarbakir Diski0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SamsunsporЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Tarsus1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PendiksporЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Afjet Afyonspor3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
GumushanesporЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Sakaryaspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sivas BelediyesporЗавершен[1-0]
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
14:00Karakopru3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
KizilcaboluksporЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Yeni Orduspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TokatsporЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Cizre Basra0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FethiyesporЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Ofspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Agri 1970Завершен[0-0]
14:00Batman Petrolspor0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DiyarbakirsporЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Kelkit2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Darica GenclerbirligiЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Malatya3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Bursa NilufersporЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Erbaaspor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Fatsa BelediyesporЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Kozan1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
EroksporЗавершен[0-4]
14:30Ankara Adliyespor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ManisasporЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Duzcespor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SultanbeyliЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Erzin0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AksaraysporЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Serik Belediyespor2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HopasporЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Altindag Bld.0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BayrampasaЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ModafensporЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Karsiyaka2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Tekirova Bld.Завершен[1-0]
15:00Tepecik2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KocaelisporЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Derince Bld.0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Elaziz BelediyesporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Turgutluspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Payas Bld.Завершен[0-0]
15:00Sile Yildizspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
24 ErzincansporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Silivrispor3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
YomrasporЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Golcukspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OsmaniyesporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Halide E.0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NevsehirsporЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Muglaspor2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PazarsporЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Nazillispor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Soma SporЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Tire1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CatalcaЗавершен[0-1]