Турция

Результаты футбольных матчей, 4 мая 2019

04 Мая 2019
calendar
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
14:30Bayburt3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MuglasporЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Erzin2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HopasporЗавершен[2-1]
15:30Korfez Spor1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
NazillisporЗавершен[1-2]
15:30Tepecik2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KozanЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Yomraspor1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TireЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Adiyamanspor4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
AlibeykoyЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Sultanbeyli2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Tekirova Bld.Завершен[1-1]
15:30Bucaspor2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Halide E.Завершен[2-1]
15:30Serik Belediyespor1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TurgutlusporЗавершен[1-2]
15:30Erbaaspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GebzesporЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Catalca6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Kirsehir BelediyesporЗавершен[4-2]
15:30Corum0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ankara AdliyesporЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Batman Petrolspor1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NevsehirsporЗавершен[0-2]
15:30Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KarakopruЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Duzcespor0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Vanspor Bld.Завершен[0-3]
15:30Ofspor3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
OsmaniyesporЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Anatolia Bagcilar1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
GolcuksporЗавершен[0-2]
15:30Kocaelispor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TrabzonЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Sile Yildizspor0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SilivrisporЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Elaziz Belediyespor0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KarsiyakaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Yeni Orduspor0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
EroksporЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Bergama Bld.0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Altindag Bld.Завершен[0-1]
15:30Diyarbakirspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Fatsa BelediyesporЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Pazarspor3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KizilcaboluksporЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Cizre Basra4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Bursa NilufersporЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Payas Bld.0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
24 ErzincansporЗавершен[0-0]
Tff 2. Lig Play Offs
15:30Anadolu Selcukluspor4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Menemen Bld.Завершен[4-1]
15:30Sanliurfaspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TuzlasporЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Bayrampasa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Diyarbakir DiskiЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Bodrumspor3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SancaktepeЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Nigde Bld.2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HacettepeЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Sariyer1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Utas UsaksporЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Pendikspor6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
KahramanmarassporЗавершен[2-2]
15:30Inegolspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ankara DemirsporЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Polatli Bugsasspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KirklarelisporЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Tarsus3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Darica GenclerbirligiЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Kastamonuspor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GumushanesporЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Samsunspor3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SakaryasporЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Bandirmaspor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FethiyesporЗавершен[0-0]
15:30F. Karagumruk0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TokatsporОтложен
15:30Keciorengucu5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ManisasporЗавершен[3-0]
15:30Manisa2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sivas BelediyesporЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Etimesgut4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ZonguldakЗавершен[2-0]
Super Lig
16:00Ankaragucu2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RizesporЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Erzurum BB2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BursasporЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Касымпаша1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ФенербахчеЗавершен[1-1]
Tff 1. Lig
17:00Elazigspor3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
UmraniyesporЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Istanbulspor AS1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Kardemir KarabukЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Altay2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EskisehirsporЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Afjet Afyonspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OsmanlisporЗавершен[0-0]