Турция

Результаты футбольных матчей, 3 апреля 2019

03 Апреля 2019
calendar
Tff 2. Lig Play Offs
13:30Tokatspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ManisaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Kahramanmarasspor3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ZonguldakЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Tarsus5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Sivas BelediyesporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Hacettepe1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
KastamonusporЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Keciorengucu1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SamsunsporЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Sariyer0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BayrampasaЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Utas Usakspor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BodrumsporЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Fethiyespor0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KirklarelisporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Tuzlaspor3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Polatli BugsassporЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Gumushanespor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EyupsporЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Nigde Bld.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SancaktepeЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Darica Genclerbirligi0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
PendiksporЗавершен[0-1]
15:00F. Karagumruk3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BandirmasporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Diyarbakir Diski3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Ankara DemirsporЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Sakaryaspor3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
InegolsporЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Anadolu Selcukluspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SanliurfasporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Menemen Bld.2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
EtimesgutЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Manisaspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
GaziantepsporОтменен
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
14:00Elaziz Belediyespor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Yeni OrdusporЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Cizre Basra0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TurgutlusporЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Hopaspor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sile YildizsporЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Korfez Spor0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Batman PetrolsporЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Erzin3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
YomrasporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Nazillispor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hekimoglu TrabzonЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Tekirova Bld.2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PazarsporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Kozan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ErbaasporЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Tire3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Ergene VelimeseЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Sultanbeyli0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AdiyamansporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Karakopru0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
SilivrisporЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Nevsehirspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GebzesporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Alibeykoy1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OfsporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Vanspor Bld.4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
CatalcaЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Erokspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OsmaniyesporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Kirsehir Belediyespor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KizilcaboluksporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Duzcespor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Altindag Bld.Завершен[1-0]
15:00Bayburt3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KocaelisporЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Golcukspor1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Halide E.Завершен[1-1]
15:00Bursa Niluferspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Anatolia BagcilarЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Muglaspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BucasporЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Corum2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DiyarbakirsporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Fatsa Belediyespor0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
24 ErzincansporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Trabzon1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Payas Bld.Завершен[0-1]
19:00Karsiyaka0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Bergama Bld.Завершен[0-1]
Tff 1. Lig
16:00Balikesirspor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GiresunsporЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Hatayspor3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ElazigsporЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Gaziantep BB1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Afjet AfyonsporЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Denizlispor3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
AltayЗавершен[1-2]
Turkish Cup - First Stage
20:00Umraniyespor0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Akhisar Genclik SporЗавершен[0-0]