Швеция

Результаты футбольных матчей, 16 июня 2018

16 Июня 2018
calendar
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
14:00Friska Viljor8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Gaellivare MalmbergetЗавершен
14:00Nora6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
HuddingeЗавершен[3-0]
14:30Savedalens1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ullareds IKЗавершен
15:00Gottne IF1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ostersund IFKЗавершен[1-0]
15:00IFK Lulea0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
HudiksvallsЗавершен
15:00Valbo FF0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SkiljeboЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Värmdö1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Sodertalje FKЗавершен
15:00Torslanda2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
UddevallaЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Bromolla3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SolvesborgsЗавершен[1-0]
15:00IFK Hassleholm1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AsarumsЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Osterlen FF1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Nosaby IFЗавершен
15:00Olympic5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
HalmiaЗавершен
15:00Vinbergs4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
HogaborgsЗавершен
15:00Kvarnby1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Varbergs GIFЗавершен
16:00Upsala0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GuteЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Hisingsbacka0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GauthiodЗавершен
16:00Vanersborgs FK0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Orebro Syr.Завершен
16:00Rappe GOIF2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Hassleholms IFЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Dalstorps2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
IFK Berga (Swe)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Aspudden Tellus2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NewrozЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Enskede3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AFK LinkopingsЗавершен
17:00Karlstad1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TrollhattanЗавершен
17:00Nordvarmland2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Vanersborgs IFЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Varmbols0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HaningeЗавершен
17:00Timra2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Taftea IKЗавершен[0-1]
17:00IFK Stocksund2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Vasalunds (Swe)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Norrtalje1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
KarlbergsЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Eskilstuna City3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SleipnerЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ytterhogdals3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
IFK UmeaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Skoftebyns4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
FBK KarlstadЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Lindsdals0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
RaslattsЗавершен
18:00Lidingo IFK1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SundbybergsЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Bollnas0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MoraЗавершен[0-0]
Division 1 - Södra
15:00Lunds3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
UtsiktensЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Tvaakers2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HusqvarnaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Atvidabergs1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TornsЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Oddevold3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AngelholmsЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Skovde0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
EskilsminneЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Mjallby1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OskarshamnsЗавершен[1-0]
Allsvenskan Women
16:00Vaxjo DFF W3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Kristianstads WЗавершен[2-0]
23:00Pitea W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Rosengard WЗавершен[0-0]
Division 1 - Norra
16:00Sollentuna0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Vasteras SKЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Syr. Botkyrka2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Linkoping CityЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Forward4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
NykopingsЗавершен[4-1]
18:00Syrianska0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
KarlslundsЗавершен[0-0]
Superettan
17:00Landskrona1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BrageЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Varnamo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FrejЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Orgryte1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NorrbyЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Gefle2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
OstersЗавершен[1-3]