Швеция

Результаты футбольных матчей, 13 апреля 2019

13 Апреля 2019
calendar
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00Hittarps4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Assyriska BKЗавершен[1-0]
13:30Qviding (Swe)3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AngelholmsЗавершен[2-0]
13:45Savedalens3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Vargarda IKЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Skiljebo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TabyЗавершен[1-2]
14:00Nassjo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hassleholms IFЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Friska Viljor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SkellefteaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00IFK Lulea2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TimraЗавершен[1-0]
15:00IFK Umea3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AnundsjoЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Sandviks1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Kramfors-AlliansenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Taftea IK1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PiteaЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Eslovs1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Prespa BirlikЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Olympic3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
VinbergsЗавершен
15:00Ullareds IK3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
RosengardЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Haninge4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
VarmbolsЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Huddinge2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MotalaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Tyreso2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NewrozЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Amal Atbara0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Lidkopings FKЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Torslanda0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
GauthiodЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Bromolla0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Almeboda/LinnerydЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Husqvarna1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DalstorpsЗавершен[0-0]
15:00IFK Hassleholm0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Rappe GOIFЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Nosaby IF0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
IFK Berga (Swe)Завершен[0-1]
16:00Hudiksvalls3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
UpsalaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00AFK Linkopings6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
Sodertalje FKЗавершен
16:00Vanersborgs FK1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
StenungsundsЗавершен[1-3]
16:00Asarums0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KarlskronaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Raslatts0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Osterlen FFЗавершен[0-1]
16:15Valbo FF1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Enkopings SKЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Lidingo IFK2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SundbybergsЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Mora2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
KvarnsvedensЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Halmia6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
Malmo FKЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Syr. Botkyrka1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Assyriska FFЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Grebbestads1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Orebro Syr.Завершен[1-2]
17:00Uddevalla1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NordvarmlandЗавершен[1-0]
17:00IFK Stocksund1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KungsangensЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Assyriska IF1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Stockholm InternazionaleЗавершен[0-1]
Division 1 - Södra
14:00Lindome3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
UtsiktensЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Lunds3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EskilsminneЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Tvaakers1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
LjungskileЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Oskarshamns6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
KristianstadsЗавершен[4-2]
17:00Atvidabergs2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Assyriska IKЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Trollhattan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TornsЗавершен[1-1]
Allsvenskan
14:30Falkenbergs0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
HackenЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кальмар2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
НоррчепингЗавершен[0-0]
Superettan
14:30Mjallby2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Vasteras SKЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Brage2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HalmstadЗавершен[0-0]
Allsvenskan Women
16:00Kungsbacka W0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Göteborg WЗавершен[0-2]
Division 1 - Norra
17:00Akropolis2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CarlstadЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Sollentuna1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NykopingsЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Sylvia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KarlstadЗавершен[0-1]