Швеция

Результаты футбольных матчей, 6 октября 2018

06 Октября 2018
calendar
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
14:00Gaellivare Malmberget2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Kramfors-AlliansenЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Gute2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Valbo FFЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Hittarps6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Varbergs GIFЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Lindome5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
VinbergsЗавершен
14:00Assyriska BK4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
OlympicЗавершен
15:00IFK Lulea0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TimraЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Taftea IK2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
BodensЗавершен[0-1]
15:00IFK Umea1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ostersund IFKЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Karlbergs2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BollnasЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Skiljebo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Vasalunds (Swe)Завершен[0-1]
15:00Strömsbergs4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
NorrtaljeЗавершен
15:00Sundbybergs4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
UpsalaЗавершен
15:00Taby2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Lidingo IFKЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Hogaborgs2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SavedalensЗавершен
15:00Ullareds IK1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Malmo FKЗавершен
15:00Haninge1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Aspudden TellusЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Huddinge0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
VärmdöЗавершен
15:00Motala6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Sodertalje FKЗавершен[2-0]
15:00IFK Berga (Swe)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Osterlen FFЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Nosaby IF1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hassleholms IFЗавершен
15:00Assyriska IK1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Rappe GOIFЗавершен
16:00Harnosands0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
YtterhogdalsЗавершен[0-0]
16:00FBK Karlstad5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
TorslandaЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Nordvarmland2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GauthiodЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Vanersborgs FK2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
KarlstadЗавершен
16:00Asarums3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LindsdalsЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Solvesborgs2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
NassjoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Raslatts3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
DalstorpsЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Newroz1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SylviaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Orebro Syr.0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Vargarda IKЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Stenungsunds2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SkoftebynsЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Hudiksvalls1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Friska ViljorЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Mora1 - 8
1 - 8
Завершен
IFK StocksundЗавершен
Division 1 - Södra
15:00Lunds0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
EskilsminneЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Grebbestads2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TornsЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Kristianstads4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
TvaakersЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Ljungskile5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
KarlskronaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Utsiktens0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AngelholmsЗавершен[0-0]
Division 1 - Norra
15:00Nykopings5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
SollentunaЗавершен[2-2]
15:00Rynninge4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Syr. BotkyrkaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Karlslunds0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Umea FCЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Linkoping City2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
SyrianskaЗавершен[2-3]
Superettan
15:00Osters5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
LandskronaЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Halmstad0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
VarnamoЗавершен[0-3]
Allsvenskan
15:00Сириус4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ЭльфсборгаЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Goteborg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Trelleborgs (Swe)Завершен[1-1]