Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 28 октября 2018

28 Октября 2018
calendar
Примера дивизион
14:00Хетафе2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БетисЗавершен[0-0]
18:15Барселона5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Реал МадридЗавершен[2-0]
20:30Алавес2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ВильярреалЗавершен[0-1]
22:45Севилья2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
УэскаЗавершен[0-0]
Второй Дивизион
14:00Gimnastic2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
R. OviedoЗавершен[1-0]
20:00CF Extremadura1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AlbaceteЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Rayo Majadahonda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OsasunaЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Эльче2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
СарагосаЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
14:00Coruxo FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Dep. La Coruna BЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Navalcarnero3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Valladolid BЗавершен[2-1]
14:00San Sebastian Reyes2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Union AdarveЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Atl. Madrid B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PonferradinaЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Лас-Пальмас B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БургосЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Rapido de Bouzas2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GuijueloЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Pontevedra2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CF SalmantinoЗавершен[2-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
19:00Barakaldo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LangreoЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Gernika Club1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CD VitoriaЗавершен[1-2]
19:00Izarra1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
R. UnionЗавершен[1-1]
20:00UD Logrones2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AmorebietaЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
14:00Cornella1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SabadellЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Ontinyent0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OlotЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Вильяреал B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БалеарсЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Levante UD B2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EjeaЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Badalona2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CastellonЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Эспаньол B1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Барселона BЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
13:30Almeria B1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MalaguenoЗавершен[0-0]
13:30Granada CF B0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CD BadajozЗавершен[0-2]
14:00Talavera CF0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
UD Ibiza-EivissaЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Jumilla0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MelillaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Линенс0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МурсияЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Marbella1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
EjidoЗавершен[0-1]
14:00UCAM Murcia (Esp)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Sevilla BЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Сан-Фернандо1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Мирандес УэльваЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Cartagena3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SanluquenoЗавершен[1-0]