Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 25 января 2020

25 Января 2020
calendar
Примера дивизион
15:00Эспаньол1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Атлетик БильбаоЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Валенсия2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БарселонаЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Алавес1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ВильярреалЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Севилья2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ГранадаЗавершен[2-0]
Второй Дивизион
18:00Хихон1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ФуэнлабрадаЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Уэска2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛугоЗавершен[0-1]
20:15Лас-Пальмас0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ТенерифеЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Zaragoza1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NumanciaЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
18:00Celta Vigo B2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Las RozasЗавершен[1-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
18:00Arenas Club0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Osasuna BЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Amorebieta5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
TudelanoЗавершен[3-0]
19:30SD Leioa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Valladolid BЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
18:30Льягостера1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ПратЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Lleida1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OlotЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Barcelona B2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EjeaЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
20:00Villarrubia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
San FernandoЗавершен[1-0]
Tercera Division
00:00Ibarra0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Club Atletico TacoronteЗавершен
00:00Villa Santa Brigida0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Panaderia Pulido San MateoЗавершен
15:00Tamaraceite4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
MensajeroЗавершен[2-1]
17:30Pamplona1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CortesЗавершен
17:45Huarte3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Burlades (Esp)Завершен
18:00Leonesa 21 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Numancia BЗавершен
18:00CF Ribamontan al Mar2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VimenorЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Felanitx2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EsporlesЗавершен
18:00Beti Kozkor3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CD Pena AzagresaЗавершен
18:00Subiza0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Valle EguesЗавершен
18:00Txantrea1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CD BaztanЗавершен
18:00Roda0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
CF IntercityЗавершен
18:00Cirbonero2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Beti OnakЗавершен
18:00CD Lourdes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MutilveraЗавершен
18:00Ariznabarra0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SanturtziЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Novelda CF0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Silla CFЗавершен[0-0]
18:15Barreda Balompie2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GuarnizoЗавершен[1-0]
18:15UD Samano3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
UC CartesЗавершен
18:30San Rafael1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FormenteraЗавершен
18:30AD San Juan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CD ArdoiЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Fontellas1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CD CorellanoЗавершен
18:30Ferriolense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Santa Catalina AtleticoЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Binissalem0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AndratxЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Pasaia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Gernika ClubЗавершен
18:30Burgos Promesas1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Mirandes 2Завершен[0-1]
18:30Casalarreina5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
River EbroЗавершен
19:00Lagun Onak1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TolosaЗавершен
19:00Acero2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CD EldenseЗавершен[2-0]
19:00CF Salmantino 2 21 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BupolsaЗавершен
19:00Atletico Albericia0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Siete VillasЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Villacanas0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Puertollano C.F.Завершен[0-0]
19:15Collerense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ManacorЗавершен
19:30Santa Ursula1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CD MarinoЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Constancia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Platges de CalviaЗавершен
19:30SD Deusto0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
UrdulizЗавершен
19:30Motril2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Melilla CDЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Montijo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
UP PlasenciaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Santfeliuenc (Esp)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PeraladaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Atletico Union Guimar0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Las Palmas CЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Yague0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
PradejonЗавершен
20:30Logrones Promesas4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
BerceoЗавершен
21:00Somorrostro4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
SestaoЗавершен
Primera Division Women
13:00Rayo Vallecano W0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Levante WЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Atl. Madrid W0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Barcelona WЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Betis W1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Real Sociedad WЗавершен[0-1]