Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 24 сентября 2017

24 Сентября 2017
calendar
Второй Дивизион - повышение - Плей Офф
13:00Уэска1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ВальядолидЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Rayo Vallecano3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LeonesaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Albacete2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
R. OviedoЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Cadiz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NumanciaЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Zaragoza1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GimnasticЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
13:00Union Adarve2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ToledoЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Atl. Madrid B3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CercedaЗавершен[2-0]
17:30Navalcarnero2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Real Madrid BЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Dep. La Coruna B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Coruxo FCЗавершен[2-1]
18:00Pontevedra3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
San Sebastian ReyesЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Ponferradina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Valladolid BЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Guijuelo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FerrolЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Talavera CF0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Rayo MajadahondaЗавершен[0-2]
21:00G. Segoviana (Esp)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FuenlabradaЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
13:00Gijon B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
IzarraЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Osasuna B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SD LeioaЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Tudelano0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LealtadЗавершен[0-0]
18:00R. Union3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AmorebietaЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Gernika Club2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CD VitoriaЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Mirandes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ath Bilbao BЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Сантандер2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ПенаЗавершен[0-0]
21:00UD Logrones1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
DeporЗавершен[1-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
13:00Olot1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pena DeportinaЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Formentera0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AlcoyanoЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Ebro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HerculesЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Эльче3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
БалеарсЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Майорка4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ЛьягостераЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Villarreal B2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CornellaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Sabadell2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PeraladaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Lleida0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SaguntinoЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Badalona5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Zaragoza BЗавершен[2-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
12:30Cordoba B2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
JumillaЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Melilla4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Betis BЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Marbella2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Las Palmas BЗавершен[2-1]
18:30UCAM Murcia (Esp)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CD BadajozЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Merida AD2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CartagenaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Villanovense1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MurciaЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Ecija1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CF ExtremaduraЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Ejido5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Lorca Deportiva (Esp)Завершен[3-1]
19:30Мирандес Уэльва1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛиненсЗавершен[0-0]
20:00San Fernando2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Granada CF BЗавершен[0-0]
Laliga
13:00Эспаньол4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Депортиво Ла-КоруньяЗавершен[2-0]
17:15Хетафе4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ВильярреалЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Эйбаре0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Сельта ВигоЗавершен[0-3]
19:30Лас-Пальмас0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЛеганесЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Реал Сосьедад2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ВаленсияЗавершен[1-1]