Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 ноября 2020

21 Ноября 2020
calendar
Примера дивизион
16:00Леванте1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЭльчеЗавершен[1-0]
18:15Вильярреал1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Реал МадридЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Севилья4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Сельта ВигоЗавершен[2-2]
23:00Атлетико Мадрид1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БарселонаЗавершен[1-0]
Второй Дивизион
16:00Малага1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЛеганесЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Mirandes4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
CartagenaЗавершен[1-0]
20:15Rayo Vallecano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CastellonЗавершен[2-0]
22:30R. Oviedo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FuenlabradaЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
17:30Valladolid B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LeonesaЗавершен[0-1]
17:45Gijon B2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LealtadЗавершен[1-1]
17:45R. Oviedo B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NumanciaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Ferrol1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CompostelaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Бургос2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Марино де ЛуанкоЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
14:00Ebro2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TudelanoЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Mutilvera3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Osasuna BЗавершен[0-3]
20:30Laredo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SantanderЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
18:30Atzeneta1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Villarreal BЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Lleida2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
CornellaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Andorra1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OlotЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
18:00Betis B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Завершен[1-0]
18:00Кордова1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Севилья BЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Murcia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LinaresЗавершен[0-0]
Tercera Division
00:00Panaderia Pulido San Mateo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Villa Santa BrigidaЗавершен[0-0]
00:00UD Guia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
San FernandoЗавершен[0-0]
00:00Atletico Union Guimar1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Club Atletico TacoronteЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Arucas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Union VieraЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Genova0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Ibiza Islas PitiusasЗавершен[0-1]
17:15Esporles1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sant JordiЗавершен
17:30CF Ribamontan al Mar0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BezanaЗавершен[0-0]
17:30UD Samano1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Siete VillasЗавершен
18:00Urgatzi1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Real Sociedad CЗавершен
18:00La Virgen1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Leonesa 2Завершен[0-1]
18:00Ferriolense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FelanitxЗавершен
18:00San Rafael1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SantanyiЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Lagun Onak0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AsЗавершен
18:00CF Salmantino 2 22 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PenarandaЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Santa Catalina Atletico1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LlosetenseЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Colegios Diocesanos2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Mirandes 2Завершен
18:00La Granja2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CebrerenaЗавершен
18:30Aurrera Ondarroa3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Gernika ClubЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Comillas0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AnguianoЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Santurtzi0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PasaiaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Atletico Astorga2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BecerrilЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Binissalem0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Platges de CalviaЗавершен
19:00Saguntino3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PaternaЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Beasain2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SD DeustoЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Andratx0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ManacorЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Solares0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Barreda BalompieЗавершен
19:00Vimenor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
UC CartesЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Vilafranca1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CE ManresaЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Collerense3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CardassarЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Acero0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AlziraЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Urduliz3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SodupeЗавершен[2-1]
20:00Santfeliuenc (Esp)0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
TerrassaЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Beniganim0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Olimpic XativaЗавершен
20:30Guadalajara4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
PedronerasЗавершен[3-0]
20:30Roda3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BenicarloЗавершен[2-1]
20:30El Palo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Juventud TorremolinosЗавершен[0-1]
Primera Division Women
14:00Barcelona W5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Real Sociedad WЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Betis W0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Real Madrid WЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Sevilla FC W0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Valencia WЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - понижение - Плей Офф
21:00Real Madrid B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
NavalcarneroЗавершен[0-0]