Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 мая 2019

18 Мая 2019
calendar
Примера дивизион
14:00Леванте2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Атлетико МадридЗавершен[2-0]
17:15Севилья2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Атлетик БильбаоЗавершен[1-0]
17:15Эспаньол2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Реал СосьедадЗавершен[0-0]
17:15Хетафе2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ВильярреалЗавершен[1-1]
17:15Вальядолид0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ВаленсияЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Уэска2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛеганесЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Алавес2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЖиронаЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Сельта Виго2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Райо ВальеканоЗавершен[0-1]
Второй Дивизион
17:00Alcorcon0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CF ExtremaduraЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Эльче3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ТенерифеЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
19:00Durango1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
R. Oviedo BЗавершен[0-2]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
19:00Levante UD B1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
EbroЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Hercules0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BalearesЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
19:00Malagueno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EjidoЗавершен[0-0]
Tercera Division
12:30Cordoba B2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Cadiz CF BЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Txantrea3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
CD BaztanЗавершен
18:00Pasaia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SomorrostroЗавершен
18:30Las Palmas C4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Atletico Union GuimarЗавершен
18:30Santa Ursula1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Villa Santa BrigidaЗавершен
18:30Siete Villas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Union Montanesa EscobedoЗавершен
18:30Agoncillo3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
CCD AlberiteЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Real Avila3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Santa Marta TormesЗавершен
19:00La Solana3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AlmagroЗавершен
19:00Santfeliuenc (Esp)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SantboiaЗавершен
19:00Minerva1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Club Olimpico de TotanaЗавершен
19:30Atletico Albericia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
UD SamanoЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Barreda Balompie3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BezanaЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Solares1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Rinconeda PolancoЗавершен
19:30Tropezon1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LaredoЗавершен
19:30Velarde1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TorinaЗавершен
19:30Ordizia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SestaoЗавершен
19:30Santuxu2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PortugaleteЗавершен
19:30SD San Pedro0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BalmasedaЗавершен
19:30Sodupe3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Real Sociedad CЗавершен
19:30CF Ribamontan al Mar2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RevillaЗавершен
19:30Santurtzi2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ZamudioЗавершен
19:30Cayon1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GuarnizoЗавершен
19:30Naval Reinosa0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
VimenorЗавершен
19:30Bermeo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Alaves BЗавершен
19:30Textil Escudo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Santander BЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Amurrio Club2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BeasainЗавершен
19:30Asco5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Lagun OnakЗавершен
19:30San Ignacio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SD DeustoЗавершен
19:30Ciudad Real5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
GuadalajaraЗавершен
20:00Jove3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
PaternaЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Orihuela4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
AlziraЗавершен
20:30Valdivia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CastueraЗавершен
20:30SD Logrones5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
BerceoЗавершен
21:00Oyonesa4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
VareaЗавершен