Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 сентября 2017

17 Сентября 2017
calendar
Второй Дивизион - повышение - Плей Офф
13:00Leonesa3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
HuescaЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Алькорконе1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Барселона BЗавершен[0-0]
19:00R. Oviedo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CadizЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Gimnastic3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AlbaceteЗавершен[2-1]
21:00Кордова2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ТенерифеЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
13:00Valladolid B0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Celta Vigo BЗавершен[0-3]
13:00San Sebastian Reyes0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GuijueloЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Rayo Majadahonda0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Dep. La Coruna BЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Rapido de Bouzas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Atl. Madrid BЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Toledo6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
G. Segoviana (Esp)Завершен[2-0]
19:00Ferrol0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NavalcarneroЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Coruxo FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PonferradinaЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
13:00Lealtad2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Osasuna BЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Pena1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Gijon BЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Depor0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TudelanoЗавершен[0-2]
18:30CD Vitoria2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Arenas ClubЗавершен[1-2]
18:30Izarra0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MirandesЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Burgos1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
UD LogronesЗавершен[1-0]
19:00SD Leioa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SantanderЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Barakaldo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
R. UnionЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
12:00Llagostera0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FormenteraЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Онтеньенте0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МайоркаЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Балеарс1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛеридаЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Pena Deportina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ElcheЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Zaragoza B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SabadellЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Alcoyano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Villarreal BЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
12:00Betis B2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EjidoЗавершен[1-0]
13:00CD Badajoz0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MelillaЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Jumilla1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Merida ADЗавершен[1-0]
19:00CF Extremadura1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San FernandoЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Линенс0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЭсихеЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Lorca Deportiva (Esp)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Recreativo HuelvaЗавершен[0-0]
Laliga
13:00Алавес0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ВильярреалЗавершен[0-1]
17:15Жирона0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СевильяЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Лас-Пальмас1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Атлетик БильбаоЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Реал Сосьедад1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Реал МадридЗавершен[1-2]