Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 15 января 2017

15 Января 2017
calendar
Примера дивизион
14:00Валенсия2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЭспаньолЗавершен[1-0]
18:15Celta Vigo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AlavesЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Гранада1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ОсасунаЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Хихон2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ЭйбареЗавершен[1-3]
22:45Севилья2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Реал МадридЗавершен[0-0]
Второй Дивизион
14:00Хетафе1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МайоркаЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Reus Deportiu1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AlmeriaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Уэска0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЛевантеЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Луго1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АлькорконеЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Жирона2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КордоваЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
14:00Coruxo FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Osasuna BЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Boiro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Valladolid BЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Izarra3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PalenciaЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Somozas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TudelanoЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Arandina0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LealtadЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Сантандер0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Сельта Виго BЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Guijuelo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FerrolЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Leonesa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PonferradinaЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Depor1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BurgosЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
14:00San Sebastian Reyes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SD LeioaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Ath Bilbao B5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ZamudioЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Mensajero3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AmorebietaЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Navalcarnero1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gernika ClubЗавершен[0-0]
19:00UD Logrones1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FuenlabradaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Albacete0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
R. Sociedad BЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Barakaldo4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SocuellamosЗавершен[4-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
14:00Gava1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Villarreal BЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Sabadell1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SaguntinoЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Llagostera3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EbroЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Badalona1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
L HospitaletЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Cornella1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AlcoyanoЗавершен[0-0]
19:00CD Eldense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PratЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
14:00CF Extremadura4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
JumillaЗавершен[1-0]
14:15Melilla2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
La RodaЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Хаэн1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Мирандес УэльваЗавершен[1-2]
19:00San Fernando1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ManchaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Картахена1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Кордова BЗавершен[1-1]
19:00La Hoya Lorca2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Merida ADЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Marbella2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LinaresЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Murcia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VillanovenseЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Sanluqueno0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LinenseЗавершен[0-0]