Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 14 октября 2018

14 Октября 2018
calendar
Второй Дивизион
14:00Тенерифе0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛугоЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
R. OviedoЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Гранада1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
МайоркаЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
13:00Coruxo FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CF SalmantinoЗавершен[0-0]
13:00San Sebastian Reyes2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GuijueloЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Атлетико Мадрид B3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Сельта Виго BЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Лас-Пальмас B0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ФуэнлабрадаЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Pontevedra0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PonferradinaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Rapido de Bouzas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BurgosЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
13:00R. Oviedo B2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TorrelavegaЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Izarra0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Gijon BЗавершен[0-1]
18:15Mirandes2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
R. UnionЗавершен[1-2]
19:00Arenas Club2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CalahorraЗавершен[1-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
13:00Baleares1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OlotЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Teruel0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EjeaЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Ebro1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SabadellЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Valencia B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HerculesЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Espanyol B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PeraladaЗавершен[2-0]
17:30Бадалона1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛеридаЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Levante UD B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CastellonЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Cornella1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AlcoyanoЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
12:30Granada CF B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SanluquenoЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Картахена0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
МелильяЗавершен[0-0]
13:00San Fernando2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
UD Ibiza-EivissaЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Jumilla1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Almeria BЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Linense1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VillanovenseЗавершен[1-1]
18:30UCAM Murcia (Esp)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MalaguenoЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Ejido0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Recreativo HuelvaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Marbella0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MurciaЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Talavera CF4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
CD BadajozЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Don Benito0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sevilla BЗавершен[0-1]