Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 14 января 2018

14 Января 2018
calendar
Примера дивизион
14:00Леванте0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Сельта ВигоЗавершен[0-1]
18:15Алавес1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СевильяЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Эспаньол1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Атлетик БильбаоЗавершен[1-1]
22:45Реал Сосьедад2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
БарселонаЗавершен[2-1]
Второй Дивизион
14:00Huesca2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NumanciaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Кадис2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КордоваЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Альбасете2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ГранадаЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Leonesa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Lorca FCЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Севилья B0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ОсасунаЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
13:30Valladolid B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Rayo MajadahondaЗавершен[1-1]
14:00San Sebastian Reyes0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Dep. La Coruna BЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Fuenlabrada6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Talavera CFЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Atl. Madrid B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Union AdarveЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Cerceda0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
GuijueloЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Rapido de Bouzas2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PontevedraЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Toledo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NavalcarneroЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Ferrol2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PonferradinaЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Real Madrid B2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Coruxo FCЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
14:00CD Vitoria0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
UD LogronesЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Gijon B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MirandesЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Izarra2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
R. UnionЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Pena3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Arenas ClubЗавершен[2-2]
19:00Barakaldo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TudelanoЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Burgos2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LealtadЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Сантандер1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Герника КлубЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
14:00Zaragoza B1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LleidaЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Peralada2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Valencia BЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Baleares1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FormenteraЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Pena Deportina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MallorcaЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Ontinyent2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EbroЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Saguntino1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Villarreal BЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Бадалона1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ЭльчеЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Sabadell1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OlotЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Hercules1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AlcoyanoЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
14:00Betis B3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
LinenseЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Marbella4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Cordoba BЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Jumilla0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MelillaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00CF Extremadura0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Lorca Deportiva (Esp)Завершен[0-0]
14:00Granada CF B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
VillanovenseЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Las Palmas B2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Завершен[1-0]
19:00Cartagena3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EjidoЗавершен[1-0]
19:00CD Badajoz3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EcijaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00San Fernando1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Merida ADЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Мурсия0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Мирандес УэльваЗавершен[0-0]