Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 13 апреля 2019

13 Апреля 2019
calendar
Примера дивизион
14:00Эспаньол2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
АлавесЗавершен[1-0]
17:15Уэска0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БарселонаЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Атлетико Мадрид2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Сельта ВигоЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Севилья3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
БетисЗавершен[1-0]
Второй Дивизион
17:00Malaga1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CF ExtremaduraЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Осасуна2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Депортиво Ла-КоруньяЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Almeria3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GimnasticЗавершен[2-0]
21:30Rayo Majadahonda1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TenerifeЗавершен[1-1]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
17:30Union Adarve1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Rapido de BouzasЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Ponferradina3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
NavalcarneroЗавершен[0-0]
21:45CF Salmantino1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Unionistas de SalamancaЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
17:30Amorebieta0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
IzarraЗавершен[0-0]
18:00SD Leioa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Arenas ClubЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Ath Bilbao B4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BarakaldoЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Gernika Club1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MirandesЗавершен[1-0]
20:00R. Union4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
LangreoЗавершен[3-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
18:00Conquense3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Valencia BЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Villarreal B1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
EbroЗавершен[1-1]
19:45Барселона B3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Леванте BЗавершен[2-2]
20:00Ejea0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HerculesЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
19:00Marbella2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LinenseЗавершен[1-0]
19:00San Fernando0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Granada CF BЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Sanluqueno1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MalaguenoЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Murcia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Завершен[0-0]
Primera Division Women
12:00Albacete W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Athletic Bilbao WЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Rayo Vallecano W1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Espanyol WЗавершен[0-3]
14:00Betis W1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sevilla FC WЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Barcelona W6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Malaga WЗавершен[1-0]
Tercera Division
12:30Alcorcon B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Rayo Vallecano BЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Alesves0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Osasuna BЗавершен[0-1]
13:00El Palo4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
River MelillaЗавершен[0-0]
13:30Formentera2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EsporlesЗавершен[1-0]
14:00CD Marino0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
IbarraЗавершен[0-2]
14:00El Cotillo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Union VieraЗавершен
17:00Murense2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PoblenseЗавершен
17:00Alaves B6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
OrdiziaЗавершен
17:00Jove1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
La NuciaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00CD Baztan0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CD ArdoiЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Huarte2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EzcabarteЗавершен
17:00RSD Alcala0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CD MostolesЗавершен[0-0]
17:00River Ebro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
YagueЗавершен
17:30Acero1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Novelda CFЗавершен[0-0]
17:30La Virgen1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
G. Segoviana (Esp)Завершен
17:30Llosetense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SantanyiЗавершен
17:30Pamplona1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CD CorellanoЗавершен
17:30Txantrea2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
CD CantolaguaЗавершен
17:30Beti Onak3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Burlades (Esp)Завершен
17:30CF Rapid1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NaxaraЗавершен
18:00Santa Marta Tormes0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BriviescaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Zamudio2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AscoЗавершен
18:00Panaderia Pulido San Mateo3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
LanzaroteЗавершен
18:00Porrino Industrial2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
UD OurenseЗавершен
18:00Lagun Onak1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PortugaleteЗавершен
18:00Atzeneta2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Elche BЗавершен
18:00Almazan3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
La BanezaЗавершен
18:00UE Figueres1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UE SantsЗавершен
18:00CCD Alberite2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AlfaroЗавершен
18:00San Roque1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CD GerenaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Saguntino0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Olimpic XativaЗавершен
18:30La Granja2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sporting UxamaЗавершен
18:30Las Palmas C1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
La CuadraЗавершен
18:30SD Deusto0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SestaoЗавершен
18:30Burgos Promesas0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Cristo AtleticoЗавершен
18:30Zamora3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BembibreЗавершен[2-0]
18:30UD Samano3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
VimenorЗавершен
18:30Numancia B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BupolsaЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Lealtad3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Union Club CearesЗавершен
19:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
San RafaelЗавершен
19:00Laracha3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Silva SDЗавершен
19:00Balmaseda1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
San IgnacioЗавершен
19:00Roda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OrihuelaЗавершен
19:00Atletico Astorga4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
CebrerenaЗавершен
19:00Alcudia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Santa Catalina AtleticoЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Las Zocas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Santa UrsulaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Somozas2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PolvorinЗавершен
19:00Cayon0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Siete VillasЗавершен
19:00SD San Pedro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Amurrio ClubЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Sodupe3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BermeoЗавершен
19:00Alzira1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Torre LevanteЗавершен
19:00Beti Kozkor1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
PenaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Union Montanesa Escobedo3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Naval ReinosaЗавершен
19:00Ourense CF1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BergantinosЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Praviano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MosconiaЗавершен
19:00Torredonjimeno4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
MartosЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Аркос CF2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЭсихеЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Ciudad Real0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SocuellamosЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Puertollano C.F.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Tomelloso CFЗавершен
19:00Villacanas1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TaranconЗавершен[0-0]
19:15Felanitx3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Son CladeraЗавершен[1-1]
19:15Villarrubia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MarchamaloЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Crevillente1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CD EldenseЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Vilamarxant2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Villarreal CЗавершен
19:30Revilla1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Barreda BalompieЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Textil Escudo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CF Ribamontan al MarЗавершен[0-0]
19:30L'Entregu1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Club SieroЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Alhaurin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LinaresЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Antequera3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LojaЗавершен[3-0]
19:30Lorca FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lorca Deportiva (Esp)Завершен[0-0]
20:00Velarde0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LaredoЗавершен
20:00Real Sociedad C4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PasaiaЗавершен
20:00Constancia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SollerЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Llanera2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Marino de LuancoЗавершен
20:00Alcobendas0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CarabanchelЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Huetor Tajar3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Atarfe IndustrialЗавершен
20:00Ciudad Cieza1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Huercal-OveraЗавершен
20:00Mora0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlmagroЗавершен
21:00Sant Andreu3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CerdanyolaЗавершен[3-0]
21:15Xerez Deportivo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
XerezЗавершен[0-0]