Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 11 ноября 2018

11 Ноября 2018
calendar
Примера дивизион
14:00Алавес2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
УэскаЗавершен[1-1]
18:15Барселона3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
БетисЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Райо Вальекано2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ВильярреалЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Севилья2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЭспаньолЗавершен[0-1]
22:45Сельта Виго2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Реал МадридЗавершен[0-1]
Второй Дивизион
14:00Granada CF0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NumanciaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Rayo Majadahonda2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AlmeriaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Майорка3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КордоваЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Хихон2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
МалагаЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Тенерифе0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
АльбасетеЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
13:30Valladolid B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Internacional de MadridЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Atl. Madrid B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CF SalmantinoЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Unionistas de Salamanca1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PonferradinaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Las Palmas B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
GuijueloЗавершен[2-1]
18:30Navalcarnero3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Celta Vigo BЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Rapido de Bouzas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
San Sebastian ReyesЗавершен[0-1]
18:45Coruxo FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Union AdarveЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Pontevedra2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Dep. La Coruna BЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Leonesa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FuenlabradaЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
18:00R. Oviedo B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CD VitoriaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Barakaldo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CalahorraЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Santander3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Ath Bilbao BЗавершен[0-1]
19:00UD Logrones2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Gernika ClubЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Mirandes2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AmorebietaЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
14:00Valencia B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SabadellЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Ebro1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BalearesЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Lleida2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AlcoyanoЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Badalona0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EjeaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Teruel1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Barcelona BЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Hercules1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CastellonЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Cornella2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ConquenseЗавершен[2-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
12:00Granada CF B0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
UD Ibiza-EivissaЗавершен[0-3]
13:30Almeria B1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Sevilla BЗавершен[0-2]
14:00Don Benito0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MurciaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Linense3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EjidoЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Malagueno0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MelillaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00UCAM Murcia (Esp)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VillanovenseЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Marbella1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Recreativo HuelvaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Talavera CF0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
San FernandoЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Cartagena1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CD BadajozЗавершен[0-0]