Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 10 сентября 2017

10 Сентября 2017
calendar
Второй Дивизион - повышение - Плей Офф
14:00Тенерифе2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ГранадаЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Сарагоса0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АлькорконеЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Leonesa4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
ValladolidЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Альбасете0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЛугоЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Райо Вальекано0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ОсасунаЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
13:00Атлетико Мадрид B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Сельта Виго BЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Union Adarve1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Rapido de BouzasЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Navalcarnero2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
San Sebastian ReyesЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Pontevedra3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ToledoЗавершен[1-0]
19:00G. Segoviana (Esp)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CercedaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Ponferradina4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Rayo MajadahondaЗавершен[2-0]
19:15Guijuelo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FuenlabradaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Talavera CF0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FerrolЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Dep. La Coruna B3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Real Madrid BЗавершен[3-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
18:30Lealtad0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SD LeioaЗавершен[0-2]
18:30Mirandes1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PenaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Gijon B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SantanderЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Tudelano0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BurgosЗавершен[0-0]
19:00UD Logrones1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AmorebietaЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
13:00Ebro0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AlcoyanoЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Lleida2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pena DeportinaЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Mallorca3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SaguntinoЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Валенсия B1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БалеарсЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Formentera1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OntinyentЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Вильяреал B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛьягостераЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Olot1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Zaragoza BЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Sabadell0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BadalonaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Elche4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PeraladaЗавершен[2-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
12:00Merida AD4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Las Palmas BЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Мелилья0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МурсияЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Cordoba B0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Granada CF BЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Marbella1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San FernandoЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Linense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CF ExtremaduraЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Recreativo Huelva1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Betis BЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Ejido1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CD BadajozЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Villanovense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
JumillaЗавершен[1-0]
Laliga
13:00Депортиво Ла-Корунья2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Реал СосьедадЗавершен[1-2]
17:15Атлетик Бильбао2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЖиронаЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Сельта Виго1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АлавесЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Вильярреал3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
БетисЗавершен[1-1]